Anton Babikov won sprint at IBU Cup in Sjusjoen, Filip Andersen - second

Anton shot slowly, but it gave the desired result - not any miss. And by skiing, he only lost a little to the Norwegians.

The second became «expelled» from the World Cup Philip Andresen, and the third was another Norwegian - Haward Bogetveit.

    Name # Shooting - Time
1 Russia Anton Babikov 78 0+0 0 24:32.8
2 Norway Filip Andersen 60 1+0 1 +0.9
3 Norway Haavard Bogetveit 50 0+1 1 +9.8
4 Germany David Zobel 21 0+1 1 +14.2
5 Norway Erlend Bjoentegaard 63 0+1 1 +35.8
6 Switzerland Martin Jaeger 38 0+1 1 +50.4
7 Germany Lucas Fratzscher 28 0+2 2 +58.2
8 Russia Ilnaz Mukhamedzianov 52 3+0 3 +59.4
9 France Ambroise Meunier 55 0+0 0 +59.5
10 France Remi Broutier 17 0+1 1 +1:00.2
11 Russia Evgeniy Garanichev 39 0+0 0 +1:02.2
11 Ukraine Andriy Dotsenko 48 0+0 0 +1:02.2
13 Lithuania Maksim Fomin 30 0+0 0 +1:03.0
14 USA Max Durtschi 53 1+0 1 +1:06.8
14 Norway Endre Stroemsheim 83 0+3 3 +1:06.8
16 Finland Joni Mustonen 49 1+1 2 +1:08.0
17 Germany Danilo Riethmueller 67 0+1 1 +1:08.1
18 Germany Justus Strelow 15 0+2 2 +1:10.0
19 Finland Jaakko Ranta Olavi 9 0+0 0 +1:10.5
20 Norway Aleksander Andersen Fjeld 41 0+2 2 +1:13.2
21 Sweden Victor Brandt 23 0+1 1 +1:23.5
22 Switzerland Serafin Wiestner 31 0+2 2 +1:25.8
23 Belarus Ivan Tulatsin 12 2+0 2 +1:27.5
24 Italy Braunhofer Patrick 25 1+0 1 +1:31.3
25 Italy Daniele Cappellari 19 1+0 1 +1:38.6
26 France Emilien Claude 2 1+1 2 +1:39.2
27 Norway Sverre Aspenes Dahlen 100 2+1 3 +1:41.0
28 Ukraine Artem Tishchenko 24 0+1 1 +1:47.5
29 Slovakia Simon Bartko 37 2+0 2 +1:49.3
30 Germany Marco Gross 103 2+0 2 +1:59.8
31 Romania Coltea George Marian 47 1+1 2 +2:00.2
32 Belarus Raman Yaliotnau 61 2+2 4 +2:02.0
33 USA Vaclav Cervenka 14 1+1 2 +2:02.9
34 Canada Matthew Strum 35 1+1 2 +2:04.0
35 Ukraine Vitaliy Trush 16 1+1 2 +2:04.1
36 Sweden Simon Hallstroem 54 2+2 4 +2:07.1
37 France Oscar Lombardot 117 1+1 2 +2:09.9
38 Latvia Renars Birkentals 10 0+1 1 +2:10.7
39 Germany Johannes Donhauser Werner 43 1+2 3 +2:11.3
40 Austria Patrick Jakob 45 1+2 3 +2:15.9
41 Russia Nikita Porshnev 102 1+2 3 +2:17.3
42 Canada Trevor Kiers 8 1+2 3 +2:19.2
43 Estonia Robert Heldna 40 1+0 1 +2:19.4
44 Poland Wojciech Filip 22 0+1 1 +2:19.6
45 Ukraine Denys Nasyko 32 0+3 3 +2:21.7
46 Czech Milan Zemlicka 13 0+0 0 +2:23.1
47 Austria Dominic Unterweger 7 0+2 2 +2:24.2
48 USA Vincent Bonacci 96 0+2 2 +2:33.7
49 Lithuania Nikita Romanov 44 2+1 3 +2:38.7
50 Belarus Ilya Auseyenka 69 2+1 3 +2:39.5
51 France Hugo Rivail 90 1+1 2 +2:40.1
52 Japan Jin Nakajima 27 0+2 2 +2:42.5
53 Switzerland Eligius Tambornino 57 1+3 4 +2:45.5
54 Austria Lucas Pitzer 5 1+3 4 +2:48.0
55 Latvia Rudis Balodis 36 0+1 1 +2:49.9
56 Austria Thomas Postl 76 1+3 4 +2:56.8
57 Austria Sebastian Trixl 109 1+1 2 +3:00.7
58 Switzerland Laurin Fravi 81 2+1 3 +3:03.9
59 Kazakhstan Bekentay Turlubekov 59 0+2 2 +3:04.2
60 Korea Yonggyu Kim 42 1+0 1 +3:05.3
61 Sweden Emil Nykvist 11 2+1 3 +3:07.0
62 USA Luke Brown 122 1+2 3 +3:08.3
63 Italy Michele Molinari 58 1+2 3 +3:09.0
64 Czech Jakub Kocian 119 0+1 1 +3:10.0
65 Ukraine Andrłi Orlyk 87 2+1 3 +3:10.3
66 Czech Jonas Marecek 51 2+2 4 +3:10.7
67 Italy Iacopo Leonesio 115 1+1 2 +3:15.0
68 Ukraine Ruslan Bryhadyr 105 1+0 1 +3:15.8
69 Korea Dujin Choi 4 1+1 2 +3:17.9
70 Italy David Zingerle 29 0+1 1 +3:19.1
71 Estonia Marten Aolaid 6 1+0 1 +3:21.3
72 Italy Daniele Fauner 92 2+2 4 +3:25.2
73 Roberto Piqueras 85 0+2 2 +3:34.1
74 Romania Florin-Catalin Buta 93 2+1 3 +3:34.7
75 Canada Zachary Connelly 64 2+1 3 +3:35.6
76 Finland Patrik Kuuttinen 72 0+3 3 +3:36.9
77 Poland Tomasz Jakiela 34 1+3 4 +3:37.5
78 Czech Tomaas Krupcik 62 0+1 1 +3:38.1
79 Switzerland Gion Stalder 107 1+2 3 +3:47.2
80 Enkhsaikhan Enkhbat 46 1+1 2 +3:47.5
81 Lithuania Lukas Jakeliunas 118 1+2 3 +3:56.9
82 Kazakhstan Sergey Sirik 1 0+0 0 +4:02.4
83 Belarus Anton Shydlouski 112 2+3 5 +4:04.9
84 Romania Adelin Duicu Miodrag 111 2+0 2 +4:07.3
85 Slovenia Matic Repnik 3 0+1 1 +4:09.8
86 Finland Otto-Eemil Karvinen 116 1+1 2 +4:13.2
87 Korea Su-Young Lee 99 0+4 4 +4:15.3
88 Estonia Juri Uha 71 2+0 2 +4:23.8
89 Belgium Pjotr Dielen Karel A 26 0+2 2 +4:24.7
90 Poland SkorUSA Wojciech 74 2+2 4 +4:30.2
91 Kazakhstan Maxim Braun 80 0+0 0 +4:30.8
92 Adiyajargal Tseren-ochir 91 2+2 4 +4:37.4
93 Romania Hunor Gego 20 2+4 6 +4:41.6
94 Greece APOSTOLOS Aggelis 33 3+1 4 +4:47.6
95 Czech Tomas Mikyska 65 1+1 2 +4:49.5
96 Kazakhstan Vladimir Yeryomin 114 2+3 5 +4:55.4
97 Poland Patryk Bryn 121 0+3 3 +4:55.9
98 Lithuania Stepan Terentjev 88 4+1 5 +5:00.1
99 Japan Masaharu Yamamoto 73 1+5 6 +5:00.2
100 Belgium Marek Mackels 79 2+3 5 +5:02.7
101 Greece Nikolaos Tsourekas 18 3+1 4 +5:04.0
102 Vinny Fountain 77 2+3 5 +5:13.3
103 Abdurrahim Duman 106 1+0 1 +5:14.3
104 Marcus Webb 104 0+2 2 +5:28.5
105 Aleksa Vukovic 120 1+2 3 +5:53.3
106 Moldova Nicolae Gaiduc 95 0+1 1 +6:16.5
107 David Panyik 66 2+3 5 +6:32.3
108 Zana Oztunc 84 3+1 4 +6:44.2
109 ROSBO Weel Joachim 68 3+4 7 +6:46.9
110 Jens Hulgaard 94 1+4 5 +6:48.6
111 Gantulga Otgondavaa 108 2+2 4 +6:51.6
112 Halil Yilmaz Ibrahim 70 2+1 3 +7:31.0
113 Boris Stanish 86 3+2 5 +7:32.4
114 Greece Alexander Vanias 82 5+3 8 +7:38.4
115 SANTANA De VASCONCELLOS Matheus 101 1+3 4 +8:23.1
116 Stefan Lopatic 97 2+4 6 +8:47.2
117 Nikola Nikola 89 1+3 4 +14:49.1
118   FIGUEROA Antonio Raul 75 3+3 6 +18:57.7
  Japan Kazuki Baisho 56   0  
  Sweden Anton Ivarsson 98   0  
  Adam Bueki 110   0  
  Russia Kirill Streltsov 113   0  
  Jacob Rosbo Weel 123   0  
  Canada Aidan Millar 124   0  
Subscribe on Facebook.
Last change 2021-12-06
Created 2021-12-03
Like article? Rate
Voted: 1
Average rate 5.00 from 5
World Cup, Hochfilzen
Time CET
08.12.2022 - 14:10 - Sprint, Women
09.12.2022 - 13:45 - Sprint, Men
10.12.2022 - 11:30 - Pursuit, Women
10.12.2022 - 13:40 - Relay 4x6, Men
11.12.2022 - 11:30 - Relay 4x7.5, Women
11.12.2022 - 14:15 - Pursuit, Men
#   Name Pts
1 Norway Thingnes Boe Johannes 209
2 Norway Holm Laegreid Sturla 190
3 Germany Roman Rees 155
4 Sweden Sebastian Samuelsson 145
5 Germany David Zobel 126
6 Switzerland Niklas Hartweg 124
7 Sweden Martin Ponsiluoma 123
8 France Emilien Jacquelin 118
9 Sweden Jesper Nelin 101
10 France Fabien Claude 94
11 Norway Sjastad Christiansen Vetle 92
12 Norway Filip Andersen 84
13 France Quentin Fillon Maillet 84
14 Lithuania Vytautas Strolia 83
15 Germany Benedikt Doll 80
16 Germany Justus Strelow 76
17 Norway Johannes Dale 61
18 Germany Johannes Kühn 56
19 Norway Tarjei Boe 55
20 Czech Michal Krcmar 55
21 Germany Philipp Nawrath 54
22 Finland Olli Hiidensalo 52
23 Slovenia Jakov Fak 52
24 Belgium Florent Claude 42
25 USA Sean Doherty 38
26 Ukraine Anton Dudchenko 34
27 Norway Erlend Bjoentegaard 31
28 Austria David Komatz 31
29 France Eric Perrot 27
30 Austria Simon Eder 23
#   Name Pts
1 Italy Lisa Vittozzi 185
2 France Julia Simon 160
3 Sweden Hanna Oeberg 144
4 Norway Landmark Tandrevold Ingrid 142
5 Austria Theresa Hauser Lisa 131
6 Sweden Karin Oeberg Elvira 121
7 Sweden Linn Persson 118
8 Canada Emma Lunder 116
9 Germany Vanessa Voigt 114
10 Italy Dorothea Wierer 110
11 Germany Denise Herrmann-wick 105
12 Czech Marketa Davidova 91
13 Germany Anna Weidel 84
14 Germany Sophia Schneider 82
15 France Caroline Colombo 74
16 Finland Mari Eder 63
17 Slovakia Paulina Bartovska Fialkova 60
18 Norway Ida Lien 59
19 Switzerland Elisa Gasparin 58
20 Belgium Lotte Lie 56
21 France Anais-Bouchet Chevalier 56
22 Switzerland Aita Gasparin 54
23 Norway Aagheim Kalkenberg Emilie 49
24 France Lou Jeanmonnot 45
25 Italy Rebecca Passler 44
26 Slovenia Polona Klemencic 43
27 Finland Suvi Minkkinen 41
28 Switzerland Lena Haecki Gross 41
29 Sweden Johanna Skottheim 40
30 Sweden Anna Magnusson 37
#   Nation Pts
1 Norway 1277.0
2 Germany 1215.0
3 France 1127.0
4 Sweden 1052.0
5 Czech Republic 948.0
6 Austria 942.0
7 Finland 917.0
8 Slovenia 908.0
9 Ukraine 869.0
10 Switzerland 793.0
11 Lithuania 780.0
12 USA 732.0
13 Italy 707.0
14 Romania 704.0
15 Canada 683.0
16 Estonia 647.0
17 Bulgaria 571.0
18 Poland 499.0
19 Kazakstan 455.0
20 Belgium 378.0
21 Moldova 376.0
22 Slovakia 340.0
23 Japan 293.0
24 New Zealand 194.0
25 Latvia 189.0
#   Nation Pts
1 Sweden 1245.0
2 Germany 1213.0
3 Norway 1123.0
4 France 1080.0
5 Switzerland 1029.0
6 Italy 989.0
7 Finland 958.0
8 Czech Republic 938.0
9 Austria 910.0
10 USA 814.0
11 Slovakia 750.0
12 Poland 745.0
13 Canada 732.0
14 Estonia 701.0
15 Ukraine 636.0
16 Bulgaria 578.0
17 Latvia 495.0
18 Slovenia 396.0
19 Japan 393.0
20 Romania 283.0
21 Lithuania 245.0
22 Belgium 244.0
23 Moldova 209.0
24 Kazakstan 206.0

More