Results IBU Cup in Idre: Andersson wins, Russian and Belarusian on the podium - 29/11/2018

Sweden, what are you doing? You left Andersson on IBU Cup, and she won. 

Like the race winner, second placer - Irina Kruchinkina hadn't misses. Ex-Russian took part in the sprint just for IBU Qualified points, and now she can go to World Cup. 

Third place took Russian Anastasiya Morozova. 

Nadine Horchler just 14th, Chloe Chevalier - 47, and she lost to all other French.

    Name Shooting - Time
1 Ingela Andersson 0+0 0 23:44.0
2 Irina Kruchinkina 0+0 0 +8.0
3 Anastasiia Morozova 1+0 1 +32.9
4 Svetlana Mironova 0+3 3 +41.1
5 Caroline Colombo 0+0 0 +49.2
6 Olga Abramova 1+0 1 +1:12.0
7 Leisan Biktasheva 0+1 1 +1:14.1
8 Susanna Meinen Katharina 0+2 2 +1:20.4
9 Alla Gylenko 0+1 1 +1:30.2
10 Anna Weidel 0+1 1 +1:32.9
11 Felicia Lindqvist 0+2 2 +1:34.4
12 Natalia Gerbulova 1+2 3 +1:34.5
13 Christina Rieder 0+0 0 +1:37.3
14 Nadine Horchler 2+1 3 +1:37.6
15 Jenny Enodd 1+1 2 +1:37.8
16 Fanqi Meng 0+1 1 +1:39.9
17 Ekaterina Moshkova 1+1 2 +1:40.1
17 Elvira Oeberg Karin 1+1 2 +1:40.1
19 Ragnhild Femsteinevik 0+2 2 +1:41.5
20 LAURENT Jeanmonnot Lou 1+0 1 +1:43.7
21 Simone Kupfner 1+2 3 +1:50.5
22 Victoria Slivko 0+2 2 +1:51.1
23 Karoline Knotten Offigstad 1+2 3 +1:58.7
24 Myrtille Begue 2+0 2 +1:59.1
25 Johanna Skottheim 2+1 3 +1:59.5
26 Lotte Lie 2+0 2 +1:59.7
27 Mariya Kruchova 0+1 1 +2:02.1
28 Nadiia Belkina 1+2 3 +2:07.3
29 Janina Hettich 2+1 3 +2:07.7
30 Laura Toivanen 1+1 2 +2:08.4
31 Anna Tkadlecova 0+1 1 +2:13.1
32 Anastassiya Kondratyeva 0+2 2 +2:15.2
33 Xuelan Wang 0+1 1 +2:16.2
34 Luise Kummer 0+2 2 +2:16.7
35 Marie Heinrich 2+1 3 +2:19.2
36 Emma Lunder 3+1 4 +2:25.8
37 Christin Maier 2+1 3 +2:31.7
38 Elisabeth Hoegberg 1+4 5 +2:37.4
39 Anna Kryvonos 0+1 1 +2:39.6
40 Hilde Fosse 0+2 2 +2:46.4
41 Fabienne Hartweger 1+2 3 +2:47.5
42 Suvi Minkkinen 0+3 3 +2:52.5
43 Flurina Volken 1+2 3 +2:53.2
44 Vilde Skotland 1+0 1 +3:00.8
45 Lea Einfalt 3+2 5 +3:01.3
46 Sanna Markkanen 2+1 3 +3:03.8
47 Chloe Chevalier 2+2 4 +3:10.5
48 Ludmila Horka 2+3 5 +3:12.2
49 Yelizaveta Belchenko 1+2 3 +3:12.3
50 Nina Zadravec 1+3 4 +3:14.0
51 Valeriya Dmytrenko 1+0 1 +3:16.2
52 Annie Lind 1+3 4 +3:19.4
53 Ukaleq Slettemark Astri 1+1 2 +3:19.7
54 Zhaohan Zhang 2+3 5 +3:25.7
55 Sarah Beaudry 1+3 4 +3:32.5
56 Ji-Ae Park 0+2 2 +3:40.7
57 Inna Kastsiuchenka 3+2 5 +3:41.1
58 Maria Zdravkova 2+1 3 +3:42.2
59 Erika Jaenkae 1+3 4 +3:54.6
60 Tereza Vinklarkova 2+0 2 +3:56.7
61 Tais Vozelj 2+1 3 +4:04.6
62 Seon-Su Kim 3+2 5 +4:16.5
63 Yuanmeng Chu 1+3 4 +4:19.9
64 Hyesuk Hwang 2+2 4 +4:22.0
65 Ana Jesipionok 0+0 0 +4:24.6
66 Milena Todorova 3+3 6 +4:31.1
67 Ramona Dueringer 2+3 5 +4:35.8
68 Lyubomira Pehlivanska 3+2 5 +4:38.7
69 Meril Beilmann 2+4 6 +4:40.8
70 Eniko Marton 1+2 3 +4:49.5
71 Natalie Jurcova 2+1 3 +4:56.3
72 Ana Cotrus Larisa 2+3 5 +5:06.2
73 Lyudmila Akhatova 0+4 4 +5:14.2
74 Maria Rasina Luisa 1+2 3 +5:15.8
75 Jumi Jung 2+3 5 +5:24.9
76 Susan Kuelm 1+3 4 +5:34.0
77 Kadri Lehtla 2+3 5 +5:36.1
78 Ieva Puce 4+1 5 +5:57.4
79 Mari Uha 2+3 5 +6:40.1
80 Maida Drndic 2+1 3 +6:58.5
81 Annija Sabule Keita 2+2 4 +7:43.6
82 Sanja Kusmuk 3+3 6 +7:59.0
83 Anja Ilic 2+2 4 +8:02.6
DNS Yana Bondar   0  
Subscribe on Facebook.
Last change 2018-11-29
Created 2018-11-29
Like article? Rate
Voted: 0
Average rate 0 from 5
World Championship, Antholz
Time CET
13 Feb 2020 - 14:45 - Mixed relay 2x6 & 2x7,5km
14 Feb 2020 - 14:45 - Sprint 7,5km, Women
15 Feb 2020 - 14:45 - Sprint 10km, Men
16 Feb 2020 - 13:00 - Pursuit 10km, Women
16 Feb 2020 - 15:15 - Pursuit 12,5km, Men
18 Feb 2020 - 14:15 - Individual race 15km, Women
19 Feb 2020 - 14:15 - Individual race 20km, Men
20 Feb 2020 - 15:15 - Single mixed relay
22 Feb 2020 - 11:45 - Relay 4x6km, Women
22 Feb 2020 - 14:45 - Relay 4x7,5km, Men
23 Feb 2020 - 12:45 - Mass start 12,5km, Women
23 Feb 2020 - 15:20 - Mass start 15km, Men
#   Name Pts
2 Quentin Fillon Maillet 622
3 Johannes Thingnes Boe 576
4 Alexandr Loginov 544
5 Tarjei Boe 542
6 Simon Desthieux 536
7 Emilien Jacquelin 499
8 Benedikt Doll 454
9 Johannes Dale 440
10 Vetle Sjastad Christiansen 411
11 Erlend Bjoentegaard 401
12 Arnd Peiffer 373
13 Matvey Eliseev 361
14 Johannes Kuhn 337
15 Philipp Horn 311
16 Jakov Fak 306
17 Lukas Hofer 303
18 Julian Eberhard 277
19 Fabien Claude 262
20 Dmytro Pidruchnuy 254
21 Simon Eder 234
22 Michal Krcmar 210
23 Artem Pryma 194
24 Dominik Windisch 188
25 Felix Leitner 182
26 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 177
27 Antonin Guigonnat 171
28 Ondrej Moravec 161
29 Sebastian Samuelsson 159
30 Benjamin Weger 140
#   Name Pts
1 Dorothea Wierer 605
2 Tiril Eckhoff 545
3 Hanna Oeberg 522
4 Denise Herrmann 513
5 Marte Olsbu Roeiseland 489
6 Ingrid Tandrevold 411
7 Paulina Fialkova 402
8 Justine Braisaz 393
9 Julia Simon 391
10 Lisa Vittozzi 377
11 Franziska Preuss 337
12 Kaisa Makarainen 330
13 Anais Bescond 314
14 Linn Persson 288
15 Lena Haecki 283
16 Marketa Davidova 280
17 Monika Hojnisz 271
18 Lisa Theresa Hauser 269
19 Svetlana Mironova 251
20 Vanessa Hinz 245
21 Olena Pidhrushna 239
22 Mona Brorsson 234
23 Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 224
24 Iryna Kryuko 219
25 Lucie Charvatova 209
26 Katharina Innerhofer 201
27 Larisa Kuklina 197
28 Yuliia Dzhima 192
29 Kamila Zuk 181
30 Mari Eder 178
#   Nation Pts
1 Norway 5865.0
2 France 5833.0
3 Germany 5206.0
4 Russia 5031.0
5 Austria 4310.0
6 Ukraine 4170.0
7 Czech Republic 4142.0
8 Sweden 4103.0
9 Italy 4075.0
10 Belarus 4034.0
11 Switzerland 3731.0
12 Slovenia 3728.0
13 USA 3280.0
14 Canada 3154.0
15 Bulgaria 3025.0
16 Finland 2654.0
17 Lithuania 2610.0
18 Slovakia 2482.0
19 Estonia 2445.0
20 Poland 2419.0
21 Latvia 1989.0
22 Kazakstan 1915.0
23 Belgium 1891.0
24 China 1779.0
25 Romania 1675.0
26 Japan 1593.0
27 South Korea 1344.0
28 Croatia 361.0
29 Serbia 284.0
30 Greece 200.0
#   Nation Pts
1 Norway 5680.0
2 France 5167.0
3 Sweden 5038.0
4 Germany 4990.0
5 Russia 4712.0
6 Switzerland 4650.0
7 Italy 4560.0
8 Ukraine 4520.0
9 Austria 4277.0
10 Czech Republic 4165.0
11 Belarus 3801.0
12 Poland 3709.0
13 USA 3625.0
14 Estonia 3229.0
15 Finland 3106.0
16 Canada 3050.0
17 China 2781.0
18 Slovakia 2663.0
19 Kazakstan 2387.0
20 Japan 2265.0
21 Slovenia 2261.0
22 Bulgaria 2125.0
23 South Korea 1742.0
24 Latvia 1313.0
25 Lithuania 1202.0
26 Romania 317.0
27 Moldova 294.0
28 Belgium 274.0
29 Croatia 191.0
30 Australia 83.0

More