Results of the mixed relay at the World Championships in Pokljuka, Slovenia - February 10, 2021. Norway - win the relay.
Name | Shooting | Time | |||
1 | Norway | 2 | 0+11 | 1:20:19.3 | |
Sturla Laegreid Holm | 0+0 0+1 | ||||
Johannes Thingnes Boe | 0+1 0+1 | ||||
Tiril Eckhoff | 0+2 0+2 | ||||
Marte Olsbu Roeiseland | 0+1 0+3 | ||||
2 | Austria | 11 | 0+2 | +27.0 | |
David Komatz | 0+1 0+0 | ||||
Simon Eder | 0+0 0+0 | ||||
Dunja Zdouc | 0+0 0+0 | ||||
Lisa Theresa Hauser | 0+0 0+1 | ||||
3 | Sweden | 13 | 0+8 | +30.6 | |
Sebastian Samuelsson | 0+0 0+2 | ||||
Martin Ponsiluoma | 0+1 0+2 | ||||
Linn Persson | 0+0 0+1 | ||||
Hanna Oeberg | 0+2 0+0 | ||||
4 | Ukraine | 10 | 0+8 | +31.1 | |
Artem Pryma | 0+1 0+0 | ||||
Dmytro Pidruchnuy | 0+1 0+2 | ||||
Yuliia Dzhima | 0+1 0+0 | ||||
Olena Pidhrushna | 0+0 0+3 | ||||
5 | France | 3 | 1+10 | +46.2 | |
Emilien Jacquelin | 0+2 0+0 | ||||
Quentin Fillon Maillet | 0+2 0+1 | ||||
Anais-Bouchet Chevalier | 0+1 1+3 | ||||
Julia Simon | 0+1 0+0 | ||||
6 | Italy | 7 | 0+6 | +58.9 | |
Didier Bionaz | 0+2 0+1 | ||||
Lukas Hofer | 0+0 0+1 | ||||
Dorothea Wierer | 0+0 0+1 | ||||
Lisa Vittozzi | 0+1 0+0 | ||||
7 | Germany | 5 | 0+11 | +1:04.9 | |
Erik Lesser | 0+1 0+3 | ||||
Arnd Peiffer | 0+0 0+1 | ||||
Denise Herrmann | 0+0 0+3 | ||||
Franziska Preuss | 0+1 0+2 | ||||
8 | Canada | 15 | 0+6 | +2:06.0 | |
Christian Gow | 0+0 0+1 | ||||
Scott Gow | 0+0 0+1 | ||||
Nadia Moser | 0+0 0+3 | ||||
Emma Lunder | 0+1 0+0 | ||||
9 | RBU | 1 | 2+9 | +2:11.4 | |
Alexandr Loginov | 0+2 0+1 | ||||
Eduard Latypov | 0+3 0+0 | ||||
Svetlana Mironova | 0+0 2+3 | ||||
Uliana Kaisheva | 0+0 0+0 | ||||
10 | Switzerland | 6 | 1+9 | +2:38.5 | |
Benjamin Weger | 0+1 0+1 | ||||
Jeremy Finello | 0+0 0+1 | ||||
Selina Gasparin | 0+0 0+0 | ||||
Lena Haecki | 0+3 1+3 | ||||
11 | Czech Republic | 14 | 2+9 | +3:00.0 | |
Ondrej Moravec | 0+1 0+1 | ||||
Michal Krcmar | 0+0 0+3 | ||||
Marketa Davidova | 0+1 0+0 | ||||
Lucie Charvatova | 0+0 2+3 | ||||
12 | USA | 9 | 0+8 | +3:24.8 | |
Sean Doherty | 0+0 0+0 | ||||
Jake Brown | 0+0 0+2 | ||||
Joanne Reid | 0+2 0+1 | ||||
Clare Egan | 0+1 0+2 | ||||
13 | Finland | 8 | 0+6 | +3:35.1 | |
Tuomas Harjula | 0+2 0+1 | ||||
Tero Seppala | 0+0 0+3 | ||||
Suvi Minkkinen | 0+0 0+0 | ||||
Mari Eder | 0+0 0+0 | ||||
14 | Belarus | 4 | 2+8 | +4:00.9 | |
Anton Smolski | 0+1 0+0 | ||||
Sergey Bocharnikov | 0+1 0+1 | ||||
Elena Kruchinkina | 0+2 2+3 | ||||
Dzinara Alimbekava | 0+0 0+0 | ||||
15 | Bulgaria | 26 | 0+5 | +4:07.2 | |
Dimitar Gerdjikov | 0+0 0+0 | ||||
Vladimir Iliev | 0+2 0+0 | ||||
Milena Todorova | 0+1 0+1 | ||||
Daniela Kadeva | 0+0 0+1 | ||||
16 | Slovenia | 17 | 1+6 | +4:37.9 | |
Jakov Fak | 0+0 0+1 | ||||
Klemen | 0+1 0+1 | ||||
Polona Klemencic | 0+0 0+0 | ||||
Ziva Klemencic | 0+0 1+3 | ||||
17 | Lithuania | 22 | 0+10 | +5:01.0 | |
Karol Dombrovskij | 0+0 0+2 | ||||
Vytautas Strolia | 0+2 0+0 | ||||
Gabriele Lescinskaite | 0+0 0+2 | ||||
Natalija Kocergina | 0+2 0+2 | ||||
18 | Slovakia | 20 | 1+10 | +5:06.1 | |
Michal Sima | 0+1 0+3 | ||||
Tomas Hasilla | 0+1 0+1 | ||||
Ivona Fialkova | 0+0 1+3 | ||||
Paulina Fialkova | 0+0 0+1 | ||||
19 | Estonia | 16 | 0+8 | +5:06.3 | |
Rene Zahkna | 0+0 0+1 | ||||
Kalev Ermits | 0+0 0+2 | ||||
Johanna Taliharm | 0+2 0+2 | ||||
Tuuli Tomingas | 0+0 0+1 | ||||
20 | Japan | 18 | 1+12 | +5:22.6 | |
Mikito Tachizaki | 0+1 1+3 | ||||
Tsukasa Kobonoki | 0+1 0+2 | ||||
Fuyuko Tachizaki | 0+0 0+1 | ||||
Sari Maeda | 0+3 0+1 | ||||
21 | Belgium | 24 | 0+4 | +6:31.1 | |
Florent Claude | 0+2 0+0 | ||||
Thierry Langer | 0+0 0+0 | ||||
Lotte Lie | 0+0 0+1 | ||||
MAEYER De Rieke | 0+1 0+0 | ||||
22 | Moldova | 25 | 0+15 | +6:40.4 | |
Maksim Makarov | 0+3 0+1 | ||||
Mihail Usov | 0+2 0+0 | ||||
Alina Stremous | 0+3 0+3 | ||||
Alla Gylenko | 0+0 0+3 | ||||
23 | Latvia | 19 | 0+8 | +6:46.1 | |
Aleksandrs Patrijuks | 0+1 0+0 | ||||
Edgars Mise | 0+0 0+3 | ||||
Baiba Bendika | 0+2 0+1 | ||||
Sanita Bulina | 0+1 0+0 | ||||
24 | Poland | 12 | 3+9 | +6:47.0 | |
Andrzej Nedza-kubiniec | 0+0 0+0 | ||||
Grzegorz Guzik | 0+0 2+3 | ||||
Anna Maka | 0+0 0+3 | ||||
Kamila Zuk | 0+0 1+3 | ||||
25 | Romania | 23 | 2+9 | ||
George Buta | 0+2 0+0 | ||||
Cornel Puchianu | 0+1 2+3 | ||||
Elena Chirkova | 0+3 0+0 | ||||
Ana Cotrus Larisa | |||||
26 | South Korea | 27 | 0+5 | ||
Yonggyu Kim | 0+1 0+3 | ||||
Dujin Choi | 0+0 0+1 | ||||
Ekaterina Avvakumova | 0+0 0+0 | ||||
Anna Frolina | |||||
27 | Kazakhstan | 21 | 3+10 | ||
Alexandr Mukhin | 0+3 3+3 | ||||
Vladislav Kireyev | 0+1 0+3 | ||||
Yelizaveta Belchenko | 0+0 0+0 | ||||
Galina Vishnevskaya-sheporenko |