Biathlon WC Antholz results - single mixed relay 20/02/2020

Results of the single mixed relay in Antholz, February 20, 2020. The winner - Norwegian team.

    Name ı Shooting Time
1 Norway Norway 6 0+6 0.0
  Marte Olsbu Roeiseland   0+1 0+0  
  Johannes Thingnes Boe   0+1 0+3  
  Marte Olsbu Roeiseland   0+0 0+1  
  Johannes Thingnes Boe   0+0 0+0  
2 Germany Germany 4 0+5 +17.6
  Franziska Preuss   0+0 0+1  
  Erik Lesser   0+0 0+2  
  Franziska Preuss   0+1 0+0  
  Erik Lesser   0+0 0+1  
3 France France 1 0+4 +29.8
  Anais Bescond   0+0 0+0  
  Emilien Jacquelin   0+2 0+1  
  Anais Bescond   0+1 0+0  
  Emilien Jacquelin   0+0 0+0  
4 Sweden Sweden 3 0+7 +35.2
  Hanna Oeberg   0+0 0+1  
  Sebastian Samuelsson   0+1 0+1  
  Hanna Oeberg   0+0 0+2  
  Sebastian Samuelsson   0+0 0+2  
5 Switzerland Switzerland 9 0+9 +40.6
  Lena Haecki   0+2 0+0  
  Benjamin Weger   0+0 0+1  
  Lena Haecki   0+1 0+1  
  Benjamin Weger   0+2 0+2  
6 Austria Austria 7 0+4 +54.5
  Lisa Theresa Hauser   0+0 0+1  
  Simon Eder   0+0 0+0  
  Lisa Theresa Hauser   0+3 0+0  
  Simon Eder   0+0 0+0  
7 Russia russia 11 0+6 +1:00.5
  Larisa Kuklina   0+1 0+1  
  Matvey Eliseev   0+0 0+1  
  Larisa Kuklina   0+2 0+0  
  Matvey Eliseev   0+1 0+0  
8 Canada Canada 8 0+7 +1:03.4
  Emma Lunder   0+2 0+0  
  Christian Gow   0+2 0+0  
  Emma Lunder   0+0 0+0  
  Christian Gow   0+1 0+2  
9 Italy Italy 13 1+13 +1:15.3
  Dorothea Wierer   0+3 0+2  
  Lukas Hofer   0+0 0+2  
  Dorothea Wierer   0+0 1+3  
  Lukas Hofer   0+1 0+2  
10 Ukraine Ukraine 5 0+8 +1:27.2
  Anastasiya Merkushyna   0+0 0+1  
  Dmytro Pidruchnuy   0+1 0+0  
  Anastasiya Merkushyna   0+2 0+0  
  Dmytro Pidruchnuy   0+3 0+1  
11 USA USA 12 1+9 +1:39.5
  SUSAn Dunklee   1+3 0+0  
  Sean Doherty   0+2 0+2  
  SUSAn Dunklee   0+0 0+1  
  Sean Doherty   0+1 0+0  
12 Estonia Estonia 2 0+9 +1:42.7
  Regina Oja   0+0 0+0  
  Rene Zahkna   0+2 0+1  
  Regina Oja   0+2 0+0  
  Rene Zahkna   0+2 0+2  
13 Japan Japan 18 0+5 +1:48.0
  Fuyuko Tachizaki   0+0 0+1  
  Mikito Tachizaki   0+0 0+0  
  Fuyuko Tachizaki   0+0 0+1  
  Mikito Tachizaki   0+0 0+3  
14 Czech Republic czech 16 1+12 +1:59.6
  Marketa Davidova   0+1 1+3  
  Michal Krcmar   0+2 0+3  
  Marketa Davidova   0+1 0+1  
  Michal Krcmar   0+1 0+0  
15 Belarus Belarus 10 0+13 +2:11.6
  Hanna Sola   0+2 0+3  
  Mikita Labastau   0+0 0+3  
  Hanna Sola   0+3 0+1  
  Mikita Labastau   0+1 0+0  
16 Korea Korea south 15 1+14 +2:12.6
  Anna Frolina   0+3 0+2  
  Timofey Lapshin   0+1 0+0  
  Anna Frolina   1+3 0+2  
  Timofey Lapshin   0+2 0+1  
17 Latvia Latvia 24 1+14 +2:24.1
  Baiba Bendika   0+1 0+3  
  Andrejs Rastorgujevs   0+0 0+1  
  Baiba Bendika   1+3 0+2  
  Andrejs Rastorgujevs   0+1 0+3  
18 Poland Poland 14 0+11 +2:32.3
  Kamila Zuk   0+2 0+0  
  Andrzej Nedza-kubiniec   0+3 0+3  
  Kamila Zuk   0+0 0+1  
  Andrzej Nedza-kubiniec   0+1 0+1  
19 Slovenia Slovenia 23 0+6 +2:39.1
  Nika Vindisar   0+2 0+0  
  Alex Cisar   0+0 0+0  
  Nika Vindisar   0+2 0+2  
  Alex Cisar   0+0 0+0  
20 Belgium Belgium 27 1+5 +2:44.5
  Lotte Lie   0+0 0+0  
  Florent Claude   0+1 0+0  
  Lotte Lie   0+0 0+0  
  Florent Claude   1+3 0+1  
21 China China 22 1+9 +2:46.9
  Jialin Tang   0+0 0+1  
  Fangming Cheng   0+1 0+2  
  Jialin Tang   0+0 0+2  
  Fangming Cheng   0+0 1+3  
22 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 17 0+11 +3:11.5
  Galina Vishnevskaya   0+2 0+1  
  Vladislav Kireyev   0+0 0+2  
  Galina Vishnevskaya   0+1 0+0  
  Vladislav Kireyev   0+3 0+2  
23 Finland finland 26 4+14  
  Mari Eder   0+1 0+0  
  Tero Seppala   0+1 2+3  
  Mari Eder   0+2 1+3  
  Tero Seppala   1+3 0+1  
24 Lithuania Lithuania 21 2+15  
  Natalija Kocergina   0+1 0+2  
  Karol Dombrovskij   0+2 0+1  
  Natalija Kocergina   0+1 0+2  
  Karol Dombrovskij   1+3 1+3  
25 Bulgaria Bulgaria 20 0+8  
  Maria Zdravkova   0+3 0+0  
  Anton Sinapov   0+2 0+1  
  Maria Zdravkova   0+1 0+1  
  Anton Sinapov      
26 Slovakia Slovakia 19 0+6  
  Veronika Machyniakova   0+1 0+1  
  Tomas Hasilla   0+2 0+0  
  Veronika Machyniakova   0+1 0+1  
  Tomas Hasilla      
27 Romania Romania 25 2+7  
  Eniko Marton   1+3 0+0  
  Coltea George Marian   1+3 0+1  
  Eniko Marton      
  Coltea George Marian      
28 Croatia Croatia 28 1+6  
  Nika Blazenic   0+0 0+2  
  Kresimir Crnkovic   0+1 1+3  
  Nika Blazenic      
  Kresimir Crnkovic      
29 hungary 30 1+5  
  Sara Ponya   0+0 1+3  
  David Panyik   0+0 0+2  
  Sara Ponya      
  David Panyik      
30 Kingdom united 29 3+11  
  Amanda Lightfoot   1+3 0+2  
  Vinny Fountain   1+3 1+3  
  Amanda Lightfoot      
  Vinny Fountain      
Subscribe on Facebook.
Created 2020-02-20
Like article? Rate
Voted: 0
Average rate 0 from 5
World Cup, Holmenkollen
Time CET
17.03.2022 - 15:45 - Sprint, Women
18.03.2022 - 15:45 - Sprint, Men
19.03.2022 - 12:50 - Pursuit, Women
19.03.2022 - 15:00 - Pursuit, Men
20.03.2022 - 12:50 - Mass start, Women
20.03.2022 - 15:00 - Mass start, Men
#   Name Pts
1 France Quentin Fillon Maillet 816
2 France Emilien Jacquelin 591
3 Sweden Sebastian Samuelsson 564
4 Norway Sturla Laegreid Holm 543
5 Norway Vetle Sjastad Christiansen 533
6 Norway Tarjei Boe 517
7 France Simon Desthieux 490
8 Germany Benedikt Doll 455
9 Norway Johannes Thingnes Boe 440
10 Alexandr Loginov 413
11 Anton Smolski 404
12 Germany Johannes Kuhn 395
13 Finland Tero Seppala 393
14 Norway Sivert Bakken Guttorm 384
15 France Fabien Claude 382
16 Germany Roman Rees 357
17 Germany Erik Lesser 352
18 Eduard Latypov 348
19 Austria Simon Eder 332
20 Italy Lukas Hofer 325
21 France Antonin Guigonnat 297
22 Italy Thomas Bormolini 296
23 Norway Filip Andersen 288
24 Austria Felix Leitner 288
25 Switzerland Benjamin Weger 283
26 Germany Philipp Nawrath 282
27 Sweden Martin Ponsiluoma 273
28 Lithuania Vytautas Strolia 270
29 Czech Michal Krcmar 260
30 Said Khalili Karimulla 222
#   Name Pts
1 Norway Marte Olsbu Roeiseland 759
2 Sweden Elvira Oeberg Karin 665
3 Dzinara Alimbekava 589
4 Sweden Hanna Oeberg 586
5 Austria Lisa Theresa Hauser 552
6 Italy Dorothea Wierer 528
7 France Anais-Bouchet Chevalier 521
8 France Julia Simon 501
9 France Anais Bescond 471
10 France Justine Braisaz-bouchet 468
11 Germany Denise Herrmann 423
12 Czech Marketa Davidova 423
13 Hanna Sola 420
14 Germany Vanessa Voigt 407
15 Norway Tiril Eckhoff 373
16 Reztsova Kristina 366
17 Sweden Mona Brorsson 361
18 Norway Ingrid Tandrevold 358
19 Czech Jessica Jislova 351
20 Sweden Linn Persson 286
21 Uliana Nigmatullina 285
22 Germany Vanessa Hinz 254
23 Germany Franziska Preuss 232
24 France Chloe Chevalier 226
25 Belgium Lotte Lie 222
26 Norway Karoline Knotten Offigstad 209
27 Sweden Anna Magnusson 207
28 Sweden Stina Nilsson 197
29 Svetlana Mironova 197
30 Finland Mari Eder 196
#   Nation Pts
1 Norway 6429.0
2 France 6207.0
3 Germany 5941.0
4 Sweden 5075.0
5 Russia 5061.0
6 Italy 4872.0
7 Austria 4442.0
8 Switzerland 4333.0
9 Belarus 4208.0
10 Czech Republic 3988.0
11 Finland 3971.0
12 Slovenia 3953.0
13 Canada 3912.0
14 Ukraine 3905.0
15 USA 3748.0
16 Lithuania 3019.0
17 Japan 2875.0
18 Estonia 2845.0
19 Bulgaria 2754.0
20 Slovakia 2442.0
21 Romania 2220.0
22 Belgium 2216.0
23 Poland 2049.0
24 Kazakstan 1710.0
25 Latvia 1637.0
26 China 1515.0
27 Moldova 1410.0
28 South Korea 607.0
29 New Zealand 563.0
30 Croatia 368.0
#   Nation Pts
1 Sweden 6008.0
2 Norway 6002.0
3 France 5843.0
4 Germany 5660.0
5 Italy 4884.0
6 Czech Republic 4862.0
7 Russia 4602.0
8 Belarus 4498.0
9 Austria 4465.0
10 Switzerland 4298.0
11 Finland 3953.0
12 Ukraine 3863.0
13 Estonia 3731.0
14 USA 3724.0
15 Poland 3569.0
16 Slovakia 2994.0
17 Kazakstan 2769.0
18 Japan 2598.0
19 Canada 2484.0
20 China 2417.0
21 Slovenia 2071.0
22 Bulgaria 2022.0
23 Romania 1976.0
24 Latvia 1860.0
25 Moldova 1670.0
26 South Korea 1583.0
27 Belgium 1210.0
28 Lithuania 887.0
29 United Kingdom 141.0
30 Greenland 112.0

More