Biathlon Hochfiltzen results - Sprint, women - 13/12/2019

Results of the women's sprint in Hochfiltzen, December 13, 2019. The winner - Dorothea Wierer. Second place - Norwegian Ingrid Tandrevold, third - Russian Svetlana Mironova.

    Name Shooting - Time
1 Italy Dorothea Wierer 1+0 1 21:26.5
2 Norway Ingrid Tandrevold 0+0 0 +5.9
3 Russia Svetlana Mironova 0+1 1 +18.3
4 Slovakia Paulina Fialkova 0+0 0 +22.1
5 Sweden Hanna Oeberg 0+1 1 +24.3
6 Czech Lucie Charvatova 1+0 1 +29.3
7 Norway Marte Olsbu Roeiseland 1+1 2 +32.4
8 Norway Tiril Eckhoff 1+1 2 +33.7
9 Ukraine Valj Semerenko 0+0 0 +34.7
10 France Anais Bescond 0+0 0 +38.2
11 Austria Lisa Theresa Hauser 0+0 0 +45.1
12 Ukraine Olena Pidhrushna 0+1 1 +45.7
13 Finland Kaisa Makarainen 0+2 2 +47.8
14 Poland Kinga Zbylut 0+0 0 +49.5
15 France Caroline Colombo 0+1 1 +50.4
16 Poland Kamila Zuk 1+0 1 +51.7
17 Czech Jessica Jislova 0+0 0 +53.4
18 France Julia Simon 2+1 3 +56.2
19 Russia Reztsova Kristina 1+0 1 +58.6
20 Switzerland Lena Haecki 2+1 3 +59.2
21 Sweden Linn Persson 0+1 1 +1:00.4
21 Norway Karoline Knotten Offigstad 0+1 1 +1:00.4
23 Italy Lisa Vittozzi 1+0 1 +1:00.5
24 Austria Katharina Innerhofer 0+2 2 +1:00.8
25 France Justine Braisaz 1+2 3 +1:05.0
26 Russia Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 0+2 2 +1:08.2
27 Sweden Elvira Oeberg Karin 1+1 2 +1:09.2
28 Italy Nicole Gontier 2+0 2 +1:09.4
29 Sweden Mona Brorsson 0+1 1 +1:10.2
30 Belarus Hanna Sola 1+0 1 +1:12.7
31 Slovakia Ivona Fialkova 1+1 2 +1:13.9
32 Czech Eva Puskarcikova 0+2 2 +1:14.7
33 Belarus Iryna Kryuko 0+2 2 +1:17.4
34 Belarus Dzinara Alimbekava 0+0 0 +1:21.1
35 Czech Marketa Davidova 0+2 2 +1:21.5
36 Latvia Baiba Bendika 0+2 2 +1:21.7
37 Finland Mari Eder 1+1 2 +1:22.9
38 China Yuanmeng Chu 0+0 0 +1:25.5
39 Norway Thekla Brun-Lie 0+0 0 +1:25.8
40 France Celia Aymonier 1+2 3 +1:26.2
41 Germany Denise Herrmann 1+2 3 +1:28.3
42 Germany Vanessa Hinz 1+1 2 +1:28.7
43 Lithuania Natalija Kocergina 0+1 1 +1:30.3
44 China Jialin Tang 0+1 1 +1:31.7
45 Italy Federica Sanfilippo 0+2 2 +1:32.7
46 Switzerland Selina Gasparin 1+2 3 +1:34.9
47 Austria Christina Rieder 1+0 1 +1:38.8
48 Sweden Elisabeth Hoegberg 1+1 2 +1:40.8
49 Germany Anna Weidel 1+0 1 +1:42.2
50 Germany Franziska Hildebrand 1+0 1 +1:47.0
51 France Chloe Chevalier 1+0 1 +1:50.3
52 Ukraine Vita Semerenko 2+1 3 +1:51.5
53 Switzerland Aita Gasparin 1+2 3 +1:52.5
54 Germany Franziska Preuss 2+1 3 +1:54.3
55 Ukraine Yuliia Dzhima 2+1 3 +1:55.2
56 Austria Julia Schwaiger 0+2 2 +1:55.4
57 Switzerland Irene Cadurisch 1+1 2 +1:59.0
58 Canada Emma Lunder 1+2 3 +2:01.5
59 Estonia Johanna Taliharm 1+1 2 +2:08.7
60 Russia Tamara Voronina 1+1 2 +2:10.6
61 Belarus Elena Kruchinkina 0+3 3 +2:12.5
62 Korea Anna Frolina 1+1 2 +2:13.7
63 Poland Magdalena Gwizdon 1+0 1 +2:15.0
64 Germany Karolin Horchler 1+2 3 +2:16.9
65 Canada Sarah Beaudry 0+1 1 +2:17.5
66 USA Clare Egan 0+2 2 +2:19.4
67 Ukraine Darya Blashko 0+2 2 +2:20.5
68 Norway Synnoeve Solemdal 0+3 3 +2:20.6
69 Russia Larisa Kuklina 3+1 4 +2:21.9
70 Sweden Emma Nilsson 2+1 3 +2:22.8
71 Bulgaria Milena Todorova 0+2 2 +2:24.4
71 USA Emily Dreissigacker 1+1 2 +2:24.4
73 Slovenia Zadravec Nina 0+1 1 +2:24.6
74 Switzerland Elisa Gasparin 1+2 3 +2:25.7
75 Kazakhstan Yelizaveta Belchenko 0+2 2 +2:26.3
76 Finland Jenny Fellman 1+1 2 +2:28.8
77 Slovenia Lea Einfalt 1+1 2 +2:32.1
78 Kazakhstan Galina Vishnevskaya 1+2 3 +2:35.4
79 Slovakia Veronika Machyniakova 0+0 0 +2:36.8
80 Bulgaria Daniela Kadeva 1+0 1 +2:39.4
81 Japan Yurie Tanaka 1+1 2 +2:41.1
82 Moldova Alla Gylenko 2+0 2 +2:53.7
83 Japan Fuyuko Tachizaki 1+2 3 +3:01.3
84 Austria Dunja Zdouc 1+1 2 +3:04.9
85 Estonia Tuuli Tomingas 1+2 3 +3:07.0
86 Canada Megan Bankes 3+1 4 +3:09.5
87 USA Joanne Reid 1+3 4 +3:10.7
88 China Yan Zhang 0+3 3 +3:13.4
89 Latvia Julija Matvijenko 0+1 1 +3:16.3
90 Bulgaria Maria Zdravkova 1+1 2 +3:25.2
91 Slovenia Polona Klemencic 2+3 5 +3:26.3
92 Japan Asuka Hachisuka 1+1 2 +3:32.7
93 Kazakhstan Anastassiya Kondratyeva 0+3 3 +3:33.1
94 Estonia Grete Gaim 0+3 3 +3:38.9
95 USA SUSAn Dunklee 2+4 6 +3:43.8
96 Estonia Regina Oja 4+1 5 +3:49.5
97 Lithuania Gabriele Lescinskaite 1+2 3 +3:50.5
98 Finland Suvi Minkkinen 4+2 6 +4:00.1
99 Croatia Nika Blazenic 1+2 3 +4:17.1
100 Korea Eunjung Ko 1+2 3 +4:20.0
101 Jillian Colebourn Wei-Lin 2+1 3 +4:22.5
102 Canada Nadia Moser 4+2 6 +4:44.1
103 Korea Seon-Su Kim 4+2 6 +5:46.7
104 Romania Eniko Marton 2+2 4 +5:50.2
  Poland Monika Hojnisz 0+5 5  
Subscribe on Facebook.
Last change 2019-12-13
Created 2019-12-13
Like article? Rate
Voted: 0
Average rate 0 from 5
World Championship, Antholz
Time CET
13 Feb 2020 - 14:45 - Mixed relay 2x6 & 2x7,5km
14 Feb 2020 - 14:45 - Sprint 7,5km, Women
15 Feb 2020 - 14:45 - Sprint 10km, Men
16 Feb 2020 - 13:00 - Pursuit 10km, Women
16 Feb 2020 - 15:15 - Pursuit 12,5km, Men
18 Feb 2020 - 14:15 - Individual race 15km, Women
19 Feb 2020 - 14:15 - Individual race 20km, Men
20 Feb 2020 - 15:15 - Single mixed relay
22 Feb 2020 - 11:45 - Relay 4x6km, Women
22 Feb 2020 - 14:45 - Relay 4x7,5km, Men
23 Feb 2020 - 12:45 - Mass start 12,5km, Women
23 Feb 2020 - 15:20 - Mass start 15km, Men
#   Name Pts
1 Johannes Thingnes Boe 913
2 Martin Fourcade 911
3 Quentin Fillon Maillet 843
4 Tarjei Boe 740
5 Emilien Jacquelin 726
6 Simon Desthieux 672
7 Alexandr Loginov 629
8 Benedikt Doll 613
9 Johannes Dale 576
10 Vetle Sjastad Christiansen 566
11 Arnd Peiffer 540
12 Erlend Bjoentegaard 495
13 Johannes Kuhn 474
14 Jakov Fak 467
15 Matvey Eliseev 422
16 Lukas Hofer 406
17 Dmytro Pidruchnuy 366
18 Philipp Horn 360
19 Fabien Claude 355
20 Julian Eberhard 327
21 Michal Krcmar 308
22 Felix Leitner 300
23 Artem Pryma 293
24 Simon Eder 274
25 Dominik Windisch 267
26 Ondrej Moravec 258
27 Antonin Guigonnat 254
28 Sebastian Samuelsson 241
29 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 226
30 Benjamin Weger 192
#   Name Pts
1 Dorothea Wierer 793
2 Tiril Eckhoff 786
3 Denise Herrmann 745
4 Hanna Oeberg 741
5 Marte Olsbu Roeiseland 597
6 Franziska Preuss 573
7 Ingrid Tandrevold 554
8 Julia Simon 551
9 Justine Braisaz 547
10 Lisa Vittozzi 528
11 Kaisa Makarainen 506
12 Monika Hojnisz 500
13 Paulina Fialkova 489
14 Marketa Davidova 478
15 Anais Bescond 450
16 Vanessa Hinz 394
17 Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 363
18 Lisa Theresa Hauser 352
19 Linn Persson 346
20 Mona Brorsson 339
21 Larisa Kuklina 335
22 Lena Haecki 301
23 Svetlana Mironova 270
24 Elvira Oeberg Karin 268
25 Olena Pidhrushna 253
26 Katharina Innerhofer 252
27 Lucie Charvatova 246
28 Celia Aymonier 246
29 Iryna Kryuko 242
30 Mari Eder 237
#   Nation Pts
1 Norway 8192.0
2 France 7885.0
3 Germany 7211.0
4 Russia 6896.0
5 Austria 5982.0
6 Sweden 5887.0
7 Ukraine 5822.0
8 Italy 5699.0
9 Czech Republic 5596.0
10 Belarus 5551.0
11 Slovenia 5314.0
12 Switzerland 5111.0
13 USA 4433.0
14 Canada 4310.0
15 Bulgaria 4227.0
16 Lithuania 3611.0
17 Poland 3513.0
18 Estonia 3485.0
19 Finland 3420.0
20 Slovakia 3299.0
21 Latvia 2849.0
22 Belgium 2752.0
23 China 2631.0
24 Romania 2427.0
25 Kazakstan 2418.0
26 Japan 2305.0
27 South Korea 1871.0
28 Croatia 519.0
29 Serbia 381.0
30 Greece 337.0
#   Nation Pts
1 Norway 7865.0
2 Germany 7202.0
3 France 7058.0
4 Sweden 6896.0
5 Russia 6479.0
6 Ukraine 6371.0
7 Switzerland 6253.0
8 Italy 6239.0
9 Czech Republic 5857.0
10 Austria 5806.0
11 Poland 5183.0
12 Belarus 5047.0
13 USA 4647.0
14 Finland 4515.0
15 Canada 4406.0
16 Estonia 4182.0
17 China 3964.0
18 Slovakia 3733.0
19 Kazakstan 3419.0
20 Japan 3255.0
21 Slovenia 3143.0
22 Bulgaria 3068.0
23 South Korea 2424.0
24 Latvia 1917.0
25 Lithuania 1566.0
26 Romania 515.0
27 Belgium 506.0
28 Moldova 355.0
29 Croatia 332.0
30 United Kingdom 237.0

More