Biathlon Oestersund results - Single mixed relay - 30/11/2019

Results of the single mixed relay in the Oestersund - 30/11/2019. Sweden won the race, Germany and Norway 2nd and 3rd.

    Name Shooting Time
1 Sweden 2+11 36:42.1
  OEBERG Hanna 1+3 1+3  
  SAMUELSSON Sebastian 0+0 0+1  
  OEBERG Hanna 0+2 0+0  
  SAMUELSSON Sebastian 0+1 0+1  
2 Germany 1+9 +18.1
  PREUSS Franziska 0+2 0+0  
  LESSER Erik 0+2 0+1  
  PREUSS Franziska 0+1 0+0  
  LESSER Erik 0+0 1+3  
3 Norway 1+16 +40.4
  OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 0+3 0+2  
  CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 0+2 1+3  
  OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 0+3 0+0  
  CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 0+0 0+3  
4 Ukraine 3+6 +56.9
  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 0+0 0+0  
  TISHCHENKO Artem 0+0 0+1  
  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 0+1 3+3  
  TISHCHENKO Artem 0+0 0+1  
5 Estonia 1+8 +1:01.6
  OJA Regina 0+2 0+1  
  ZAHKNA Rene 0+0 1+3  
  OJA Regina 0+1 0+1  
  ZAHKNA Rene 0+0 0+0  
6 USA 1+16 +1:17.0
  DUNKLEE Susan 0+1 0+3  
  DOHERTY Sean 0+2 0+2  
  DUNKLEE Susan 0+1 0+3  
  DOHERTY Sean 0+1 1+3  
7 France 3+15 +1:19.5
  SIMON Julia 0+0 1+3  
  DESTHIEUX Simon 0+2 2+3  
  SIMON Julia 0+3 0+1  
  DESTHIEUX Simon 0+0 0+3  
8 Italy 3+13 +1:51.7
  SANFILIPPO Federica 0+0 1+3  
  BORMOLINI Thomas 0+1 1+3  
  SANFILIPPO Federica 1+3 0+2  
  BORMOLINI Thomas 0+0 0+1  
9 Belarus 5+17 +2:03.1
  SOLA Hanna 0+1 1+3  
  LABASTAU Mikita 2+3 0+2  
  SOLA Hanna 1+3 1+3  
  LABASTAU Mikita 0+0 0+2  
10 Canada 2+10 +2:03.7
  LUNDER Emma 2+3 0+1  
  GOW Christian 0+0 0+2  
  LUNDER Emma 0+3 0+0  
  GOW Christian 0+0 0+1  
11 Austria 2+13 +2:10.3
  HAUSER Lisa Theresa 0+0 1+3  
  EBERHARD Julian 0+2 0+0  
  HAUSER Lisa Theresa 0+2 0+0  
  EBERHARD Julian 0+3 1+3  
12 Russia 5+10 +2:11.4
  VORONINA Tamara 0+3 4+3  
  ELISEEV Matvey 0+0 1+3  
  VORONINA Tamara 0+0 0+0  
  ELISEEV Matvey 0+0 0+1  
13 Switzerland 1+16 +2:20.0
  GASPARIN Aita 0+2 0+2  
  DOLDER Mario 0+1 0+3  
  GASPARIN Aita 1+3 0+1  
  DOLDER Mario 0+3 0+1  
14 Kazakstan 4+16 +2:20.4
  VISHNEVSKAYA Galina 0+1 1+3  
  YEREMIN Roman 1+3 0+0  
  VISHNEVSKAYA Galina 0+2 1+3  
  YEREMIN Roman 0+1 1+3  
15 Bulgaria 2+14 +3:30.1
  KADEVA Daniela 0+0 1+3  
  SINAPOV Anton 0+1 0+0  
  KADEVA Daniela 0+3 0+3  
  SINAPOV Anton 0+1 1+3  
16 Poland 7+18 +3:52.5
  ZBYLUT Kinga 2+3 0+1  
  NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 0+2 0+1  
  ZBYLUT Kinga 0+3 2+3  
  NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 3+3 0+2  
17 Finland 4+13  
  MINKKINEN Suvi 0+1 2+3  
  RANTA Jaakko Olavi 1+3 1+3  
  MINKKINEN Suvi 0+0 0+3  
  RANTA Jaakko Olavi    
18 Czech Republic 1+14  
  JISLOVA Jessica 0+3 0+3  
  STVRTECKY Jakub 0+1 0+2  
  JISLOVA Jessica 0+2 1+3  
  STVRTECKY Jakub    
19 Slovenia 3+11  
  VINDISAR Nika 0+0 2+3  
  DOVZAN Miha 0+2 0+0  
  VINDISAR Nika 0+3 1+3  
  DOVZAN Miha    
20 Japan 2+16  
  TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 0+3 0+3  
  TACHIZAKI Mikito 0+2 0+2  
  TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 1+3 1+3  
  TACHIZAKI Mikito    
21 China 3+9  
  CHU Yuanmeng 0+0 0+2  
  WANG Wenqiang 1+3 0+0  
  CHU Yuanmeng 0+1 2+3  
  WANG Wenqiang    
22 Lithuania 7+12  
  KOCERGINA Natalija 0+1 0+2  
  KAUKENAS Tomas 0+0 1+3  
  KOCERGINA Natalija 2+3 4+3  
  KAUKENAS Tomas    
23 Romania 2+9  
  MARTON Eniko 0+1 2+3  
  COLTEA George Marian 0+3 0+2  
  MARTON Eniko    
  COLTEA George Marian    
24 Slovakia 5+9  
  POLIAKOVA Terezia 0+2 3+3  
  SIMA Michal 0+1 2+3  
  POLIAKOVA Terezia    
  SIMA Michal    
25 Croatia 6+10  
  BLAZENIC Nika 0+1 3+3  
  CRNKOVIC Kresimir 2+3 1+3  
  BLAZENIC Nika    
  CRNKOVIC Kresimir    
26 South Korea 6+12  
  KIM Seon-Su 0+3 2+3  
  CHOI Dujin 3+3 1+3  
  KIM Seon-Su    
  CHOI Dujin    
Subscribe on Facebook.
Created 2019-11-30
Like article? Rate
Voted: 0
Average rate 0 from 5
WC, Nove Mesto, Czech
Time CET
04.03.2021 - 16:05 - Relay, Women
05.03.2021 - 15:20 - Relay, Men
06.03.2021 - 11:00 - Sprint, Women
06.03.2021 - 15:40 - Sprint, Men
07.03.2021 - 12:00 - Pursuit, Women
07.03.2021 - 16:00 - Pursuit, Men
#   Name Pts
1 Johannes Thingnes Boe 749
2 Sturla Laegreid Holm 681
3 Tarjei Boe 598
4 Johannes Dale 588
5 Quentin Fillon Maillet 544
6 Emilien Jacquelin 527
7 Martin Ponsiluoma 524
8 Sebastian Samuelsson 516
9 Lukas Hofer 456
10 Jakov Fak 442
11 Arnd Peiffer 417
12 Vetle Sjastad Christiansen 417
13 Benedikt Doll 403
14 Simon Desthieux 381
15 Erik Lesser 365
16 Fabien Claude 364
17 Alexandr Loginov 362
18 Benjamin Weger 361
19 Simon Eder 359
20 Matvey Eliseev 288
21 Antonin Guigonnat 277
22 Eduard Latypov 248
23 Erlend Bjoentegaard 240
24 Michal Krcmar 199
25 David Komatz 195
26 Felix Leitner 186
27 Jesper Nelin 170
28 Sergey Bocharnikov 169
29 Dmytro Pidruchnuy 156
30 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 140
#   Name Pts
1 Tiril Eckhoff 677
2 Marte Olsbu Roeiseland 663
3 Hanna Oeberg 647
4 Dorothea Wierer 530
5 Franziska Preuss 524
6 Lisa Theresa Hauser 522
7 Elvira Oeberg Karin 462
8 Anais-Bouchet Chevalier 461
9 Dzinara Alimbekava 449
10 Denise Herrmann 406
11 Marketa Davidova 404
12 Julia Simon 394
13 Linn Persson 359
14 Justine Braisaz 353
15 Ingrid Tandrevold 346
16 Karoline Knotten Offigstad 311
17 Anais Bescond 302
18 Svetlana Mironova 276
19 Lisa Vittozzi 274
20 Janina Hettich 274
21 Emma Lunder 260
22 Mona Brorsson 240
23 Dunja Zdouc 237
24 Yuliia Dzhima 233
25 Uliana Kaisheva 218
26 Clare Egan 202
27 Elena Kruchinkina 195
28 Evgeniya Pavlova 189
29 Vanessa Hinz 178
30 Johanna Skottheim 177
#   Nation Pts
1 Norway 6155.0
2 France 5548.0
3 Germany 5186.0
4 Sweden 5106.0
5 Russia 5043.0
6 Austria 4554.0
7 Italy 4515.0
8 Belarus 4085.0
9 Ukraine 4082.0
10 Switzerland 3841.0
11 Slovenia 3808.0
12 Finland 3738.0
13 Czech Republic 3730.0
14 Canada 3541.0
15 USA 3414.0
16 Lithuania 2985.0
17 Belgium 2564.0
18 Slovakia 2538.0
19 Estonia 2413.0
20 Latvia 2300.0
21 Poland 2107.0
22 Japan 2023.0
23 Bulgaria 1874.0
24 Kazakstan 1654.0
25 Romania 1247.0
26 Moldova 863.0
27 Serbia 377.0
28 Croatia 261.0
29 Greece 258.0
30 South Korea 86.0
#   Nation Pts
1 France 5485.0
2 Norway 5468.0
3 Sweden 5457.0
4 Germany 5426.0
5 Russia 4991.0
6 Belarus 4743.0
7 Austria 4607.0
8 Italy 4500.0
9 Ukraine 4484.0
10 Switzerland 4192.0
11 Czech Republic 3890.0
12 USA 3692.0
13 Canada 3541.0
14 Poland 3474.0
15 Estonia 3156.0
16 Finland 3060.0
17 Japan 2541.0
18 Kazakstan 2146.0
18 Slovakia 2146.0
20 South Korea 2006.0
21 Bulgaria 1721.0
22 Slovenia 1605.0
23 Lithuania 1353.0
24 Latvia 1177.0
25 Belgium 901.0
26 Romania 632.0
27 Moldova 528.0
28 United Kingdom 276.0
29 Croatia 230.0
30 Greenland 148.0

More