Biathlon Oestersund results - Single mixed relay - 30/11/2019

Results of the single mixed relay in the Oestersund - 30/11/2019. Sweden won the race, Germany and Norway 2nd and 3rd.

    Name Shooting Time
1 Sweden 2+11 36:42.1
  OEBERG Hanna 1+3 1+3  
  SAMUELSSON Sebastian 0+0 0+1  
  OEBERG Hanna 0+2 0+0  
  SAMUELSSON Sebastian 0+1 0+1  
2 Germany 1+9 +18.1
  PREUSS Franziska 0+2 0+0  
  LESSER Erik 0+2 0+1  
  PREUSS Franziska 0+1 0+0  
  LESSER Erik 0+0 1+3  
3 Norway 1+16 +40.4
  OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 0+3 0+2  
  CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 0+2 1+3  
  OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 0+3 0+0  
  CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 0+0 0+3  
4 Ukraine 3+6 +56.9
  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 0+0 0+0  
  TISHCHENKO Artem 0+0 0+1  
  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 0+1 3+3  
  TISHCHENKO Artem 0+0 0+1  
5 Estonia 1+8 +1:01.6
  OJA Regina 0+2 0+1  
  ZAHKNA Rene 0+0 1+3  
  OJA Regina 0+1 0+1  
  ZAHKNA Rene 0+0 0+0  
6 USA 1+16 +1:17.0
  DUNKLEE Susan 0+1 0+3  
  DOHERTY Sean 0+2 0+2  
  DUNKLEE Susan 0+1 0+3  
  DOHERTY Sean 0+1 1+3  
7 France 3+15 +1:19.5
  SIMON Julia 0+0 1+3  
  DESTHIEUX Simon 0+2 2+3  
  SIMON Julia 0+3 0+1  
  DESTHIEUX Simon 0+0 0+3  
8 Italy 3+13 +1:51.7
  SANFILIPPO Federica 0+0 1+3  
  BORMOLINI Thomas 0+1 1+3  
  SANFILIPPO Federica 1+3 0+2  
  BORMOLINI Thomas 0+0 0+1  
9 Belarus 5+17 +2:03.1
  SOLA Hanna 0+1 1+3  
  LABASTAU Mikita 2+3 0+2  
  SOLA Hanna 1+3 1+3  
  LABASTAU Mikita 0+0 0+2  
10 Canada 2+10 +2:03.7
  LUNDER Emma 2+3 0+1  
  GOW Christian 0+0 0+2  
  LUNDER Emma 0+3 0+0  
  GOW Christian 0+0 0+1  
11 Austria 2+13 +2:10.3
  HAUSER Lisa Theresa 0+0 1+3  
  EBERHARD Julian 0+2 0+0  
  HAUSER Lisa Theresa 0+2 0+0  
  EBERHARD Julian 0+3 1+3  
12 Russia 5+10 +2:11.4
  VORONINA Tamara 0+3 4+3  
  ELISEEV Matvey 0+0 1+3  
  VORONINA Tamara 0+0 0+0  
  ELISEEV Matvey 0+0 0+1  
13 Switzerland 1+16 +2:20.0
  GASPARIN Aita 0+2 0+2  
  DOLDER Mario 0+1 0+3  
  GASPARIN Aita 1+3 0+1  
  DOLDER Mario 0+3 0+1  
14 Kazakstan 4+16 +2:20.4
  VISHNEVSKAYA Galina 0+1 1+3  
  YEREMIN Roman 1+3 0+0  
  VISHNEVSKAYA Galina 0+2 1+3  
  YEREMIN Roman 0+1 1+3  
15 Bulgaria 2+14 +3:30.1
  KADEVA Daniela 0+0 1+3  
  SINAPOV Anton 0+1 0+0  
  KADEVA Daniela 0+3 0+3  
  SINAPOV Anton 0+1 1+3  
16 Poland 7+18 +3:52.5
  ZBYLUT Kinga 2+3 0+1  
  NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 0+2 0+1  
  ZBYLUT Kinga 0+3 2+3  
  NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 3+3 0+2  
17 Finland 4+13  
  MINKKINEN Suvi 0+1 2+3  
  RANTA Jaakko Olavi 1+3 1+3  
  MINKKINEN Suvi 0+0 0+3  
  RANTA Jaakko Olavi    
18 Czech Republic 1+14  
  JISLOVA Jessica 0+3 0+3  
  STVRTECKY Jakub 0+1 0+2  
  JISLOVA Jessica 0+2 1+3  
  STVRTECKY Jakub    
19 Slovenia 3+11  
  VINDISAR Nika 0+0 2+3  
  DOVZAN Miha 0+2 0+0  
  VINDISAR Nika 0+3 1+3  
  DOVZAN Miha    
20 Japan 2+16  
  TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 0+3 0+3  
  TACHIZAKI Mikito 0+2 0+2  
  TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 1+3 1+3  
  TACHIZAKI Mikito    
21 China 3+9  
  CHU Yuanmeng 0+0 0+2  
  WANG Wenqiang 1+3 0+0  
  CHU Yuanmeng 0+1 2+3  
  WANG Wenqiang    
22 Lithuania 7+12  
  KOCERGINA Natalija 0+1 0+2  
  KAUKENAS Tomas 0+0 1+3  
  KOCERGINA Natalija 2+3 4+3  
  KAUKENAS Tomas    
23 Romania 2+9  
  MARTON Eniko 0+1 2+3  
  COLTEA George Marian 0+3 0+2  
  MARTON Eniko    
  COLTEA George Marian    
24 Slovakia 5+9  
  POLIAKOVA Terezia 0+2 3+3  
  SIMA Michal 0+1 2+3  
  POLIAKOVA Terezia    
  SIMA Michal    
25 Croatia 6+10  
  BLAZENIC Nika 0+1 3+3  
  CRNKOVIC Kresimir 2+3 1+3  
  BLAZENIC Nika    
  CRNKOVIC Kresimir    
26 South Korea 6+12  
  KIM Seon-Su 0+3 2+3  
  CHOI Dujin 3+3 1+3  
  KIM Seon-Su    
  CHOI Dujin    
Subscribe on Facebook.
Created 2019-11-30
Like article? Rate
Voted: 0
Average rate 0 from 5
World Cup, 2nd event, Hochfiltzen
Time CET
13 Dec 2019 - 11:30 - Sprint 7.5km, Women
13 Dec 2019 - 14:20 - Sprint 10km, Men
14 Dec 2019 - 11:30 - Relay 4x6km, Women
14 Dec 2019 - 14:55 - Pursuit 12.5km, Men
15 Dec 2019 - 12:00 - Pursuit 10km, Women
15 Dec 2019 - 14:15 - Relay 4x7.5km, Men
#   Name Pts
1 Martin Fourcade 100
2 Tarjei Boe 92
3 Johannes Thingnes Boe 91
4 Matvey Eliseev 82
5 Simon Desthieux 81
6 Quentin Fillon Maillet 77
7 Alexandr Loginov 75
8 Emilien Jacquelin 73
9 Erlend Bjoentegaard 62
10 Fabien Claude 57
11 Julian Eberhard 49
12 Lukas Hofer 48
13 Evgeniy Garanichev 42
14 Benedikt Doll 42
15 Johannes Dale 41
16 Thomas Bormolini 41
17 Benjamin Weger 40
18 Johannes Kuhn 38
19 Florent Claude 38
20 Michal Krcmar 37
21 Sebastian Samuelsson 32
22 Vladimir Iliev 31
23 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 30
24 Simon Eder 29
25 Anton Babikov 27
26 Krasimir Anev 26
27 Mario Dolder 24
28 Ondrej Moravec 24
29 Felix Leitner 23
30 Dmytro Pidruchnuy 21
#   Name Pts
1 Dorothea Wierer 96
2 Marketa Davidova 78
3 Marte Olsbu Roeiseland 76
4 Julia Simon 72
5 Franziska Preuss 72
6 Lena Haecki 72
7 Linn Persson 64
8 Larisa Kuklina 63
9 Denise Herrmann 61
10 Hanna Oeberg 61
11 Justine Braisaz 60
12 Ingrid Tandrevold 59
13 Monika Hojnisz 55
14 Yuliia Dzhima 54
15 Mona Brorsson 45
16 Vita Semerenko 44
17 Katharina Innerhofer 40
18 Eva Puskarcikova 40
19 Tamara Voronina 39
20 Elvira Oeberg Karin 34
21 Celia Aymonier 32
22 Lisa Vittozzi 32
23 Lisa Theresa Hauser 30
24 Kaisa Makarainen 28
25 Fuyuko Tachizaki 28
26 Svetlana Mironova 26
27 Federica Sanfilippo 25
28 Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 25
29 Julia Schwaiger 21
30 Karoline Knotten Offigstad 21
#   Nation Pts
1 Norway 1642.0
2 France 1501.0
3 Russia 1398.0
4 Italy 1369.0
5 Sweden 1323.0
6 Germany 1283.0
7 Ukraine 1142.0
8 Austria 1102.0
9 Switzerland 1082.0
10 Czech Republic 1055.0
11 Bulgaria 1000.0
12 Belarus 973.0
13 Slovenia 941.0
14 Canada 826.0
15 USA 810.0
16 Finland 728.0
17 Slovakia 677.0
18 Estonia 663.0
19 Poland 654.0
20 Lithuania 585.0
21 Japan 492.0
22 Kazakstan 472.0
23 China 458.0
24 Latvia 437.0
25 Belgium 431.0
26 Romania 385.0
27 South Korea 269.0
28 Croatia 157.0
29 Serbia 74.0
30 Greece 11.0
#   Nation Pts
1 Norway 1551.0
2 Sweden 1530.0
3 Germany 1410.0
4 France 1339.0
5 Russia 1328.0
6 Switzerland 1302.0
7 Italy 1262.0
8 Austria 1215.0
9 Ukraine 1214.0
10 Czech Republic 1148.0
11 USA 995.0
12 Belarus 982.0
13 Poland 959.0
14 Estonia 929.0
15 Finland 868.0
16 Canada 747.0
17 Kazakstan 725.0
18 China 653.0
19 Bulgaria 613.0
20 Slovakia 576.0
21 Slovenia 567.0
22 Japan 529.0
23 South Korea 466.0
24 Latvia 261.0
25 Lithuania 243.0
26 Croatia 105.0
27 Romania 56.0
28 Moldova 43.0

More