Russian Irina Srarykh won the second sprint in the Sjusjoen. She has a clear shooting, but was 5 seconds faster the Olena Pidhushna, who finished 2nd.
Third place took Ekaterina Glazyrina, and 4th place for one more Russian - Anastasiya Porshneva.
Tenth finished young Ustri Slettemark, and she earns a personal quota for World Cup.
Name | Shooting | - | Time | ||
1 | Irina Starykh | 0+0 | 0 | 20:12.1 | |
2 | Olena Pidhrushna | 0+0 | 0 | +5.4 | |
3 | Ekaterina Glazyrina | 1+0 | 1 | +12.6 | |
4 | Anastasiia Porshneva | 0+0 | 0 | +13.4 | |
5 | Elisabeth Hoegberg | 0+1 | 1 | +24.4 | |
6 | Ida Lien | 0+2 | 2 | +35.0 | |
7 | Juliane Fruehwirt | 0+1 | 1 | +38.8 | |
8 | Irene Cadurisch | 1+0 | 1 | +48.2 | |
9 | Anna Kryvonos | 0+0 | 0 | +53.8 | |
10 | Ukaleq Slettemark Astri | 0+0 | 0 | +56.1 | |
11 | Camille Bened | 0+1 | 1 | +56.9 | |
12 | Alexia Runggaldier | 0+0 | 0 | +57.2 | |
13 | Vanessa Voigt | 0+0 | 0 | +57.9 | |
14 | Natalia Gerbulova | 1+1 | 2 | +1:03.1 | |
15 | Michela Carrara | 1+0 | 1 | +1:04.2 | |
16 | Anna Hedstrom | 2+0 | 2 | +1:05.9 | |
17 | Polina Shevnina | 0+1 | 1 | +1:06.2 | |
18 | Amanda Lightfoot | 0+2 | 2 | +1:06.7 | |
19 | Synnoeve Solemdal | 2+1 | 3 | +1:11.2 | |
20 | Janina Hettich | 0+4 | 4 | +1:19.4 | |
21 | Ekaterina Bekh | 0+0 | 0 | +1:21.4 | |
22 | Karoline Erdal | 0+2 | 2 | +1:28.7 | |
23 | Chardine Sloof | 0+1 | 1 | +1:30.2 | |
24 | Gilonne Guigonnat | 0+1 | 1 | +1:30.7 | |
25 | Marion Deigentesch | 1+1 | 2 | +1:35.1 | |
26 | Tamara Steiner | 0+0 | 0 | +1:38.3 | |
27 | Olga Abramova | 1+1 | 2 | +1:38.9 | |
28 | Yuliya Zhuravok | 1+0 | 1 | +1:39.3 | |
29 | Hilde Fenne | 1+3 | 4 | +1:42.1 | |
30 | Jenny Enodd | 2+1 | 3 | +1:43.2 | |
31 | Anna Magnusson | 2+1 | 3 | +1:44.0 | |
32 | LAURENT Jeanmonnot Lou | 0+1 | 1 | +1:51.2 | |
33 | Amanda Lundstroem | 2+0 | 2 | +1:55.3 | |
34 | Heidi Nikkinen | 0+1 | 1 | +1:57.5 | |
35 | Ziva Klemencic | 2+0 | 2 | +1:59.5 | |
36 | Marie Heinrich | 1+2 | 3 | +2:00.1 | |
37 | Tais Vozelj | 0+0 | 0 | +2:01.2 | |
38 | Sophie Chauveau | 1+1 | 2 | +2:02.0 | |
39 | Anastasiia Goreeva | 2+2 | 4 | +2:03.2 | |
40 | Maren Hammerschmidt | 3+1 | 4 | +2:06.5 | |
41 | Johanna Skottheim | 2+3 | 5 | +2:07.5 | |
42 | Irene Lardschneider | 0+2 | 2 | +2:08.9 | |
43 | Myrtille Begue | 3+0 | 3 | +2:23.7 | |
44 | Eline Grue | 1+2 | 3 | +2:23.8 | |
45 | Kelsey Dickinson Joan | 1+1 | 2 | +2:25.1 | |
46 | Simone Kupfner | 1+3 | 4 | +2:30.5 | |
47 | Ludmila Horka | 1+3 | 4 | +2:35.7 | |
48 | Valeriya Dmytrenko | 2+0 | 2 | +2:36.8 | |
49 | Dafinka Koeva | 1+2 | 3 | +2:41.6 | |
50 | Adelina Sabitava | 1+2 | 3 | +2:44.4 | |
51 | Johanna Pykaelaeinen | 0+1 | 1 | +2:45.1 | |
52 | Kadri Lehtla | 1+0 | 1 | +2:45.9 | |
53 | SUSAnna Meinen Katharina | 2+3 | 5 | +2:46.8 | |
54 | Sanna Markkanen | 2+1 | 3 | +2:50.6 | |
55 | Natalie Jurcova | 0+1 | 1 | +2:57.6 | |
56 | Mariya Abe | 0+1 | 1 | +2:59.7 | |
57 | Hongru Chen | 1+0 | 1 | +3:11.9 | |
58 | Hallie Grossman | 1+2 | 3 | +3:12.6 | |
59 | Juran Kim | 1+1 | 2 | +3:19.5 | |
60 | Klara Polednova | 1+1 | 2 | +3:20.6 | |
61 | Jenny Fellman | 2+3 | 5 | +3:24.1 | |
62 | MAEYER De Rieke | 1+0 | 1 | +3:25.4 | |
63 | Andreea Mezdrea | 1+2 | 3 | +3:27.7 | |
64 | Sara Ponya | 1+0 | 1 | +3:37.7 | |
65 | Ana Cotrus Larisa | 0+2 | 2 | +3:51.1 | |
66 | Aneta Smerciakova | 1+1 | 2 | +3:53.1 | |
67 | Petra Sucha | 3+1 | 4 | +3:56.6 | |
68 | SUSAn Kuelm | 3+1 | 4 | +3:58.9 | |
69 | Sanita Bulina | 3+0 | 3 | +4:11.6 | |
70 | Hanna MUSAtava | 2+1 | 3 | +4:16.8 | |
71 | Jumi Jung | 0+2 | 2 | +4:17.5 | |
72 | Mingyeong Kim | 1+2 | 3 | +4:39.5 | |
73 | Eliska Tepla | 4+3 | 7 | +4:45.3 | |
74 | Karyna Anufryienka | 1+3 | 4 | +4:46.1 | |
75 | Hikaru Fukuda | 1+3 | 4 | +4:48.2 | |
76 | Maria Rasina Luisa | 2+2 | 4 | +5:08.9 | |
77 | Annija Sabule Keita | 2+2 | 4 | +5:45.3 | |
78 | Sandra Bulina | 3+2 | 5 | +6:17.1 | |
79 | Gulsah Aga | 3+2 | 5 | +6:21.8 | |
80 | Berna Yilmaz | 2+3 | 5 | +7:02.5 | |
81 | Anastasija Vojinovic | 3+4 | 7 | +9:11.8 | |
Fabienne Hartweger | 0 | ||||
Lotte Lie | 0 |