Start list: men's sprint in Hochfilzen - 10/12/2021

The roster for the men's sprint in Austria, December 10, 2021.

  • 1 Jakov Fak
  • 2 Grzegorz Guzik
  • 3 Scott Gow
  • 4 Michal Sima
  • 5 Alexandr Mukhin
  • 6 Simon Eder
  • 7 Kresimir Crnkovic
  • 8 Olli Hiidensalo
  • 9 Johannes Kuehn
  • 10 Dzmitry Lazouski
  • 11 Antonin Guigonnat
  • 12 Alexander Povarnitsyn
  • 13 Thomas Bormolini
  • 14 Martin Ponsiluoma
  • 15 Artem Pryma
  • 16 Thierry Langer
  • 17 Tero Seppala
  • 18 Malte Stefansson
  • 19 Pavel Magazeev
  • 20 Sebastian SAMUELSSON Rb
  • 21 Tsukasa Kobonoki
  • 22 Cornel Puchianu
  • 23 Jake Brown
  • 24 Anton Sinapov
  • 25 Rene Zahkna
  • 26 Benjamin Weger
  • 27 Felix Leitner
  • 28 Adam Vaclavik
  • 29 Anton Dudchenko
  • 30 Sebastian Stalder
  • 31 Vytautas Strolia
  • 32 Vladimir Iliev
  • 33 Dmytro Pidruchnyi
  • 34 Maksim Makarov
  • 35 Campbell Wright
  • 36 Simon Desthieux
  • 37 Klemen Bauer
  • 38 Miha Dovzan
  • 39 Emilien Jacquelin
  • 40 Kosuke Ozaki
  • 41 Roman Rees
  • 42 Said Khalili
  • 43 Lukas Hofer
  • 44 Patrick Jakob
  • 45 Tuomas Harjula
  • 46 Tommaso Giacomel
  • 47 Sergey Bocharnikov
  • 48 Alexander Loginov
  • 49 Timofei Lapshin
  • 50 Christian Gow
  • 51 Vetle Christiansen
  • 52 George Buta
  • 53 Johannes Boe
  • 54 Niklas Hartweg
  • 55 Peppe Femling
  • 56 Quentin Fillon-maillet
  • 57 Mikulas Karlik
  • 58 Benedikt Doll
  • 59 David Komatz
  • 60 Florent Claude
  • 61 Paul Schommer
  • 62 Eduard Latypov
  • 63 Kalev Ermits
  • 64 Anton Smolski
  • 65 Karol Dombrovski
  • 66 Tarjei Boe
  • 67 Xingyuan Yan
  • 68 Fabien Claude
  • 69 Tomas Sklenarik
  • 70 Philipp Horn
  • 71 Sean Doherty
  • 72 Eric Perrot
  • 73 Roberts Slotins
  • 74 Cesar Beauvais
  • 75 Vasilii Tomshin
  • 76 Lukasz Szczurek
  • 77 Michal Krcmar
  • 78 Andrzej Nedza-kubiniec
  • 79 Eligius Tambornino
  • 80 Vladislav Kireyev
  • 81 Filip Andersen
  • 82 Fangming Cheng
  • 83 Magnus Oberhauser
  • 84 Sivert Bakken
  • 85 Aleksandrs Patrijuks
  • 86 Bogdan Tsymbal
  • 87 Joni Mustonen
  • 88 Jakub Stvrtecky
  • 89 Oskar Brandt
  • 90 Tomas Kaukenas
  • 91 Jules Burnotte
  • 92 Mikito Tachizaki
  • 93 Sturla Laegreid
  • 94 Apostolos Angelis
  • 95 Maksim Varabei
  • 96 Dimitar Gerdzhikov
  • 97 Damir Rastic
  • 98 Didier Bionaz
  • 99 Raido Raenkel
  • 100 Philipp Nawrath
  • 101 Lovro Planko
  • 102 Leif Nordgren
  • 103 Wojciech Filip
  • 104 Daniil Serokhvostov
  • 105 Emil Nykvist
  • 106 Adam Runnalls
  • 107 Tomas Hasilla
  • 108 Tom Lahaye-goffart
  • 109 Lucas Pitzer
  • 110 Blagoy Todev
  • 111 Rok Trsan
  • 112 Edgars Mise
  • 113 Erik Lesser
  • 114 Vitezslav Hornig
  • 115 Raman Yaliotnau
  • 116 Linas Banys
  • 117 Artem Tyshchenko
  • 118 Chunyu Zhang
  • 119 Dominik Windisch
Subscribe on Facebook.
Last change 2021-12-09
Created 2021-12-09
Like article? Rate
Voted: 0
Average rate 0 from 5
WC, Antholz, Italy
Time CET
20.01.2022 - 14:15 - Individual, Men
21.01.2022 - 14:15 - Individual, Women
22.01.2022 - 12:50 - Mass start, Men
22.01.2022 - 15:00 - Relay, Women
23.01.2022 - 12:15 - Relay, Men
23.01.2022 - 15:15 - Mass start, Women
#   Name Pts
1 France Quentin Fillon Maillet 636
2 France Emilien Jacquelin 501
3 Norway Tarjei Boe 486
4 Sweden Sebastian Samuelsson 484
5 Norway Johannes Thingnes Boe 440
6 Norway Vetle Sjastad Christiansen 433
7 Norway Sturla Laegreid Holm 432
8 Russia Alexandr Loginov 413
9 France Simon Desthieux 409
10 Belarus Anton Smolski 404
11 Germany Benedikt Doll 361
12 France Fabien Claude 350
13 Russia Eduard Latypov 348
14 Finland Tero Seppala 313
15 Germany Johannes Kuhn 301
16 Norway Sivert Bakken Guttorm 277
17 Germany Roman Rees 264
18 Austria Simon Eder 264
19 Switzerland Benjamin Weger 249
20 France Antonin Guigonnat 240
21 Germany Erik Lesser 233
22 Italy Thomas Bormolini 226
23 Russia Said Khalili Karimulla 222
24 Italy Lukas Hofer 218
25 Austria Felix Leitner 216
26 Lithuania Vytautas Strolia 211
27 Germany Philipp Nawrath 209
28 Sweden Martin Ponsiluoma 203
29 Czech Michal Krcmar 199
30 Russia Daniil Serokhvostov 199
#   Name Pts
1 Norway Marte Olsbu Roeiseland 651
2 Sweden Elvira Oeberg Karin 563
3 Belarus Dzinara Alimbekava 535
4 Austria Lisa Theresa Hauser 483
5 Sweden Hanna Oeberg 482
6 Belarus Hanna Sola 410
7 France Justine Braisaz 385
8 Czech Marketa Davidova 372
9 France Anais Bescond 371
10 Italy Dorothea Wierer 370
11 France Julia Simon 361
12 France Anais-Bouchet Chevalier 359
13 Sweden Mona Brorsson 344
14 Russia Reztsova Kristina 323
15 Norway Ingrid Tandrevold 261
16 Germany Denise Herrmann 256
17 Russia Uliana Nigmatullina 251
18 Germany Vanessa Voigt 249
19 Czech Jessica Jislova 242
20 Sweden Linn Persson 228
21 Belgium Lotte Lie 199
22 Russia Svetlana Mironova 197
23 Sweden Anna Magnusson 197
24 Norway Tiril Eckhoff 191
25 Italy Lisa Vittozzi 182
26 Germany Vanessa Hinz 181
27 France Chloe Chevalier 173
28 Russia Irina Kazakevich 168
29 Germany Franziska Preuss 160
30 Finland Mari Eder 150
#   Nation Pts
1 Norway 4745.0
2 Russia 4671.0
2 France 4671.0
4 Germany 4414.0
5 Belarus 4008.0
6 Sweden 3799.0
7 Italy 3626.0
8 Ukraine 3615.0
9 Austria 3204.0
10 Switzerland 3101.0
11 Slovenia 2975.0
12 Czech Republic 2974.0
13 Canada 2949.0
14 Finland 2906.0
15 USA 2711.0
16 Lithuania 2179.0
17 Bulgaria 2082.0
18 Estonia 2032.0
19 Japan 2006.0
20 Belgium 1901.0
21 Slovakia 1711.0
22 Romania 1581.0
23 China 1515.0
24 Poland 1431.0
25 Kazakstan 1175.0
26 Latvia 1092.0
27 Moldova 1027.0
28 South Korea 607.0
29 New Zealand 563.0
30 Croatia 368.0
#   Nation Pts
1 France 5029.0
2 Sweden 4802.0
3 Norway 4745.0
4 Russia 4602.0
5 Belarus 4498.0
6 Germany 4477.0
7 Czech Republic 3933.0
8 Italy 3889.0
9 Ukraine 3755.0
10 Austria 3492.0
11 Switzerland 3330.0
12 Finland 3153.0
13 Estonia 2936.0
14 USA 2803.0
15 Poland 2783.0
16 China 2417.0
17 Canada 2291.0
18 Slovakia 2260.0
19 Kazakstan 2089.0
20 Japan 1897.0
21 Slovenia 1630.0
22 South Korea 1583.0
23 Bulgaria 1551.0
24 Romania 1489.0
25 Moldova 1307.0
26 Latvia 1248.0
27 Belgium 1007.0
28 Lithuania 663.0
29 United Kingdom 141.0
30 Greenland 112.0

More