Start list: women's sprint at Oestersund - 02/12/2021

Women's race - start at 13:45 (cet).

  • 1 Elvira Oeberg
  • 2 Eva Puskarcikova
  • 3 Ingrid Tandrevold
  • 4 Linn Persson
  • 5 Dzinara Alimbekava
  • 6 Elena Kruchinkina
  • 7 Justine Braisaz-bouchet
  • 8 Olena Bilosiuk
  • 9 Emma Lunder
  • 10 Ekaterina Avvakumova
  • 11 Marketa Davidova
  • 12 Selina Gasparin
  • 13 Mari Eder
  • 14 Denise Herrmann
  • 15 Ivona Fialkova
  • 16 Hanna Oeberg
  • 17 Milena Todorova
  • 18 Yuliia Dzhima
  • 19 Baiba Bendika
  • 20 Galina Vishnevskaya-sheporenko
  • 21 Hanna Sola
  • 22 Natalja Kocergina
  • 23 Tuuli Tomingas
  • 24 Lotte Lie
  • 25 Polona Klemencic
  • 26 Alina Stremous
  • 27 Uliana Nigmatullina
  • 28 Vanessa Voigt
  • 29 Kristina Reztsova
  • 30 Clare Egan
  • 31 Lisa Hauser
  • 32 Dunja Zdouc
  • 33 Emilie Kalkenberg
  • 34 Dorothea Wierer
  • 35 Franziska Preuss
  • 36 Monika Hojnisz-starega
  • 37 Marte Roeiseland
  • 38 Lisa Vittozzi
  • 39 Fuyuko Tachizaki
  • 40 Anais Chevalier-bouchet
  • 41 Lena Haecki
  • 42 Nadia Moser
  • 43 Deedra Irwin
  • 44 Jessica Jislova
  • 45 Julia Schwaiger
  • 46 Larisa Kuklina
  • 47 Elisa Gasparin
  • 48 Anna Magnusson
  • 49 Vita Semerenko
  • 50 Mona Brorsson
  • 51 Suvi Minkkinen
  • 52 Julia Simon
  • 53 Kamila Zuk
  • 54 Vanessa Hinz
  • 55 Paulina Fialkova
  • 56 Karoline Knotten
  • 57 Samuela Comola
  • 58 Anna Weidel
  • 59 Johanna Talihaerm
  • 60 Svetlana Mironova
  • 61 Iryna Leshchanka
  • 62 Anais Bescond
  • 63 Yelizaveta Belchenko
  • 64 Aita Gasparin
  • 65 Darya Klimina
  • 66 Anika Kozica
  • 67 Ida Lien
  • 68 Jihee Mun
  • 69 Aliona Ivanova
  • 70 Lucie Charvatova
  • 71 Gabriele Lescinskaite
  • 72 Michela Carrara
  • 73 Susan Kuelm
  • 74 Chloe Chevalier
  • 75 Sari Maeda
  • 76 Yuanmeng Chu
  • 77 Anna Maka
  • 78 Johanna Skottheim
  • 79 Anastasia Tolmacheva
  • 80 Ziva Klemencic
  • 81 Joanne Reid
  • 82 Amanda Lightfoot
  • 83 Sarah Beaudry
  • 84 Jialin Tang
  • 85 Maria Remenova
  • 86 Valeriia Vasnetcova
  • 87 Daniela Kadeva
  • 88 Nastassia Kinnunen
  • 89 Anna Juppe
  • 90 Janina Hettich
  • 91 Sanita Bulina
  • 92 Darcie Morton
  • 93 Valentina Semerenko
  • 94 Yurie Tanaka
  • 95 Irina Kruchinkina
  • 96 Annija Sabule
  • 97 Amy Baserga
  • 98 Benita Peiffer
  • 99 Nika Vindisar
  • 100 Susan Dunklee
  • 101 Maria Zdravkova
  • 102 Christina Rieder
  • 103 Regina Oja
  • 104 Yuhuan Ding
  • 105 Tereza Vinklarkova
  • 106 Erika Janka
  • 107 Irina Kazakevich
  • 108 Asuka Hachisuka
  • 109 Caroline Colombo
  • 110 Seonsu Kim
  • 111 Tiril Eckhoff
  • 112 Kinga Zbylut
  • 113 Darya Blashko
  • 114 Natalia Ushkina
  • 115 Fanqi Meng
  • 116 Hannah Auchentaller
Subscribe on Facebook.
Last change 2021-12-01
Created 2021-12-01
Like article? Rate
Voted: 0
Average rate 0 from 5
WC, Antholz, Italy
Time CET
20.01.2022 - 14:15 - Individual, Men
21.01.2022 - 14:15 - Individual, Women
22.01.2022 - 12:50 - Mass start, Men
22.01.2022 - 15:00 - Relay, Women
23.01.2022 - 12:15 - Relay, Men
23.01.2022 - 15:15 - Mass start, Women
#   Name Pts
1 France Quentin Fillon Maillet 636
2 France Emilien Jacquelin 501
3 Norway Tarjei Boe 486
4 Sweden Sebastian Samuelsson 484
5 Norway Johannes Thingnes Boe 440
6 Norway Vetle Sjastad Christiansen 433
7 Norway Sturla Laegreid Holm 432
8 Russia Alexandr Loginov 413
9 France Simon Desthieux 409
10 Belarus Anton Smolski 404
11 Germany Benedikt Doll 361
12 France Fabien Claude 350
13 Russia Eduard Latypov 348
14 Finland Tero Seppala 313
15 Germany Johannes Kuhn 301
16 Norway Sivert Bakken Guttorm 277
17 Germany Roman Rees 264
18 Austria Simon Eder 264
19 Switzerland Benjamin Weger 249
20 France Antonin Guigonnat 240
21 Germany Erik Lesser 233
22 Italy Thomas Bormolini 226
23 Russia Said Khalili Karimulla 222
24 Italy Lukas Hofer 218
25 Austria Felix Leitner 216
26 Lithuania Vytautas Strolia 211
27 Germany Philipp Nawrath 209
28 Sweden Martin Ponsiluoma 203
29 Czech Michal Krcmar 199
30 Russia Daniil Serokhvostov 199
#   Name Pts
1 Norway Marte Olsbu Roeiseland 651
2 Sweden Elvira Oeberg Karin 563
3 Belarus Dzinara Alimbekava 535
4 Austria Lisa Theresa Hauser 483
5 Sweden Hanna Oeberg 482
6 Belarus Hanna Sola 410
7 France Justine Braisaz 385
8 Czech Marketa Davidova 372
9 France Anais Bescond 371
10 Italy Dorothea Wierer 370
11 France Julia Simon 361
12 France Anais-Bouchet Chevalier 359
13 Sweden Mona Brorsson 344
14 Russia Reztsova Kristina 323
15 Norway Ingrid Tandrevold 261
16 Germany Denise Herrmann 256
17 Russia Uliana Nigmatullina 251
18 Germany Vanessa Voigt 249
19 Czech Jessica Jislova 242
20 Sweden Linn Persson 228
21 Belgium Lotte Lie 199
22 Russia Svetlana Mironova 197
23 Sweden Anna Magnusson 197
24 Norway Tiril Eckhoff 191
25 Italy Lisa Vittozzi 182
26 Germany Vanessa Hinz 181
27 France Chloe Chevalier 173
28 Russia Irina Kazakevich 168
29 Germany Franziska Preuss 160
30 Finland Mari Eder 150
#   Nation Pts
1 Norway 4745.0
2 Russia 4671.0
2 France 4671.0
4 Germany 4414.0
5 Belarus 4008.0
6 Sweden 3799.0
7 Italy 3626.0
8 Ukraine 3615.0
9 Austria 3204.0
10 Switzerland 3101.0
11 Slovenia 2975.0
12 Czech Republic 2974.0
13 Canada 2949.0
14 Finland 2906.0
15 USA 2711.0
16 Lithuania 2179.0
17 Bulgaria 2082.0
18 Estonia 2032.0
19 Japan 2006.0
20 Belgium 1901.0
21 Slovakia 1711.0
22 Romania 1581.0
23 China 1515.0
24 Poland 1431.0
25 Kazakstan 1175.0
26 Latvia 1092.0
27 Moldova 1027.0
28 South Korea 607.0
29 New Zealand 563.0
30 Croatia 368.0
#   Nation Pts
1 France 5029.0
2 Sweden 4802.0
3 Norway 4745.0
4 Russia 4602.0
5 Belarus 4498.0
6 Germany 4477.0
7 Czech Republic 3933.0
8 Italy 3889.0
9 Ukraine 3755.0
10 Austria 3492.0
11 Switzerland 3330.0
12 Finland 3153.0
13 Estonia 2936.0
14 USA 2803.0
15 Poland 2783.0
16 China 2417.0
17 Canada 2291.0
18 Slovakia 2260.0
19 Kazakstan 2089.0
20 Japan 1897.0
21 Slovenia 1630.0
22 South Korea 1583.0
23 Bulgaria 1551.0
24 Romania 1489.0
25 Moldova 1307.0
26 Latvia 1248.0
27 Belgium 1007.0
28 Lithuania 663.0
29 United Kingdom 141.0
30 Greenland 112.0

More