Biathlon women's standings - world cup 2018-2019 ranking

2018-10-26

Women's standig 2018-19. Total score all races.

#   Name Score
1 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 822
2 KUZMINA Anastasia 819
3 DOMRACHEVA Darya 804
4 DAHLMEIER Laura 730
5 WIERER Dorothea 681
6 VITTOZZI Lisa 588
7 BESCOND Anais 582
8 VITKOVA Veronika 545
9 HILDEBRAND Franziska 539
10 HINZ Vanessa 522
11 DZHIMA Yuliia 483
12 HERRMANN Denise 477
13 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 474
14 OLSBU Marte 450
15 SEMERENKO Vita 437
16 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 421
17 BRAISAZ Justine 419
18 SKARDINO Nadezhda 396
19 CHEVALIER ANAIS 385
20 KRYUKO Iryna 383
21 SEMERENKO Valj 350
22 PREUSS Franziska 306
23 ECKHOFF Tiril 297
24 AYMONIER Celia 297
25 GASPARIN Selina 292
26 DORIN HABERT Marie 288
27 NOVAKOWSKA Weronika 283
28 FROLINA Anna 280
29 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 260
30 VISHNEVSKAYA Galina 258
31 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 250
32 FIALKOVA Paulina 247
33 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 216
34 DUNKLEE Susan 206
35 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 206
36 VIROLAYNEN Daria 187
37 LAUKKANEN Mari 175
38 OEBERG Hanna 167
39 AKIMOVA Tatiana 166
40 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 163
41 BRORSSON Mona 162
42 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 157
43 CRAWFORD Rosanna 155
44 HAECKI Lena 148
45 HORCHLER Karolin 135
46 RANSOM Julia 121
47 GUZIK Krystyna 121
48 KAISHEVA Uliana 116
49 GASPARIN Elisa 111
50 SANFILIPPO Federica 100
51 PERSSON Linn 97
52 PIDHRUSHNA Olena 96
53 VARVYNETS Iryna 84
54 FENNE Hilde 83
55 BENDIKA Baiba 82
56 GWIZDON Magdalena 76
57 USLUGINA Irina 74
58 MIRONOVA Svetlana 72
59 JISLOVA Jessica 72
60 FIALKOVA Ivona 65
61 GONTIER Nicole 61
62 NILSSON Emma 60
63 EGAN Clare 54
64 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 50
65 LUNDER Emma 50
66 INNERHOFER Katharina 44
67 SIMON Julia 42
68 RUNGGALDIER Alexia 42
69 FURUYA Sari 38
70 AVVAKUMOVA Ekaterina 37
71 SLIVKO Victoria 33
72 HORCHLER Nadine 31
73 CHEVALIER Chloe 26
74 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 24
75 SCHWAIGER Julia 23
76 POLTORANINA Olga 23
77 NICOLAISEN Kaia Woeien 22
78 ERZEN Anja 20
79 BEAUDRY Sarah 18
80 PISAREVA Nadzeya 18
81 ZUK Kamila 14
82 HOJNISZ Monika 13
83 TALIHARM Johanna 12
84 RAIKOVA Alina 12
85 MUN Ji-Hee 11
86 LIGHTFOOT Amanda 10
87 PODCHUFAROVA Olga 9
88 ZVARICOVA Veronika 9
89 CADURISCH Irene 8
90 TOIVANEN Laura 8
91 DAVIDOVA Marketa 8
92 KLIMINA (USANOVA) Darya 8
93 YURKEVICH Darya 5
94 MAGNUSSON Anna 4
95 BRUN-LIE Thekla 3
96 TANG Jialin 3
97 KOCERGINA Natalija 3
98 BEILMANN Meril 1
Last change 2018-10-26
Like article? Rate
Voted: 0
Average rate 0 from 5
World Cup, 1st stage, Pokljuka
02 Dec 2018 - 12:00 - Single-Mixed Relay
02 Dec 2018 - 14:30 - Mixed relay
05 Dec 2018 - 14:15 - Individual race 20km, Men
06 Dec 2018 - 14:15 - Individual race 15km, Wom
07 Dec 2018 - 14:15 - Sprint 10km, Men
08 Dec 2018 - 14:15 - Sprint 7.5km, Women
09 Dec 2018 - 11:45 - Pursuit 12.5km, Men
09 Dec 2018 - 14:45 - Pursuit 10km, Women