Biathlon women's pursuit on 24/03/2018 - results Tyumen

2018-10-28

Results women's pursuit on 23 march 2018 in Tyumen

    Name Shooting - Time  
1 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 2 0+1+1+0 2 30:52.7 0.0
2 BESCOND Anais 4 0+0+0+1 1 30:52.9 +0.2
3 DAHLMEIER Laura 6 0+0+0+1 1 31:10.2 +17.5
4 DOMRACHEVA Darya 1 1+0+0+2 3 31:27.8 +35.1
5 HORCHLER Karolin 11 1+0+0+0 1 31:39.5 +46.8
6 KUZMINA Anastasia 12 0+1+2+1 4 31:52.6 +59.9
7 VIROLAYNEN Daria 16 1+0+0+1 2 31:58.3 +1:05.6
8 VITTOZZI Lisa 5 2+1+0+0 3 32:00.6 +1:07.9
9 USLUGINA Irina 22 0+0+0+0 0 32:02.2 +1:09.5
10 PREUSS Franziska 24 0+0+1+1 2 32:03.5 +1:10.8
11 ECKHOFF Tiril 3 1+1+2+1 5 32:17.0 +1:24.3
12 HORCHLER Nadine 39 0+0+0+0 0 32:17.1 +1:24.4
13 FIALKOVA Paulina 15 1+0+0+2 3 32:27.1 +1:34.4
14 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 17 0+0+1+1 2 32:29.6 +1:36.9
15 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 13 2+0+0+1 3 32:31.7 +1:39.0
16 WIERER Dorothea 7 1+1+0+2 4 32:45.0 +1:52.3
17 VISHNEVSKAYA Galina 26 0+1+0+1 2 32:53.4 +2:00.7
18 HAECKI Lena 8 0+1+1+2 4 32:55.9 +2:03.2
19 CHEVALIER ANAIS 9 2+1+0+1 4 33:01.2 +2:08.5
20 OLSBU Marte 10 1+3+1+0 5 33:02.3 +2:09.6
21 FROLINA Anna 34 2+1+0+1 4 33:04.9 +2:12.2
22 OEBERG Hanna 49 0+0+2+0 2 33:09.8 +2:17.1
23 INNERHOFER Katharina 23 0+1+1+2 4 33:27.8 +2:35.1
24 MIRONOVA Svetlana 18 0+2+1+0 3 33:32.7 +2:40.0
25 KAISHEVA Uliana 25 1+1+0+1 3 33:37.9 +2:45.2
26 SCHWAIGER Julia 33 0+1+1+1 3 33:44.9 +2:52.2
27 HERRMANN Denise 36 2+1+1+0 4 33:46.3 +2:53.6
28 HINZ Vanessa 20 2+0+2+1 5 33:47.8 +2:55.1
29 HILDEBRAND Franziska 29 0+2+2+1 5 33:54.7 +3:02.0
30 AYMONIER Celia 14 2+2+1+2 7 34:05.9 +3:13.2
31 SIMON Julia 48 1+1+1+1 4 34:06.1 +3:13.4
32 Eder Mari 44 0+2+2+0 4 34:06.4 +3:13.7
33 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 30 1+1+1+1 4 34:09.7 +3:17.0
34 NILSSON Emma 31 0+0+1+1 2 34:12.3 +3:19.6
35 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 21 0+1+2+3 6 34:12.7 +3:20.0
36 CHEVALIER Chloe 41 0+0+1+2 3 34:13.2 +3:20.5
37 PERSSON Linn 37 0+1+1+1 3 34:26.1 +3:33.4
38 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 38 1+0+3+2 6 34:30.5 +3:37.8
39 KLIMINA (USANOVA) Darya 35 0+1+2+1 4 34:43.4 +3:50.7
40 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 32 1+3+0+0 4 34:43.8 +3:51.1
41 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 28 0+3+1+1 5 34:48.2 +3:55.5
42 ZUK Kamila 42 1+2+1+1 5 34:59.3 +4:06.6
43 BEILMANN Meril 40 0+1+2+1 4 35:07.0 +4:14.3
44 FURUYA Sari 43 1+3+1+1 6 35:08.6 +4:15.9
45 LEHTONEN Venla 53 1+1+1+1 4 35:15.6 +4:22.9
46 GASPARIN Elisa 19 1+3+1+1 6 35:49.1 +4:56.4
47 PISCORAN Luminita 51 0+1+0+2 3 35:53.7 +5:01.0
48 ZBYLUT Kinga 52 2+0+0+2 4 36:05.7 +5:13.0
49 OJA Regina 50 0+2+2+0 4 36:07.8 +5:15.1
50 RAIKOVA Alina 45 0+0+3+1 4 36:18.2 +5:25.5
51 CADURISCH Irene 54 1+1+1+4 7 36:29.9 +5:37.2
52 BRORSSON Mona 58 1+0+2+2 5 36:33.9 +5:41.2
53 BENDIKA Baiba 59 1+1+3+1 6 36:54.2 +6:01.5
54 MAGNUSSON Anna 56 2+0+1+1 4 37:01.0 +6:08.3
55 ZHANG Yan 57 1+1+1+1 4 37:37.6 +6:44.9
56 GYLENKO Alla 60 2+0+0+2 4 38:04.7 +7:12.0
DNS KRYUKO Iryna 27   0    
DNS FIALKOVA Ivona 46   0    
DNS SKARDINO Nadezhda 47   0    
DNS NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 55   0    
Subscribe on Facebook.
Last change 2018-10-28
Like article? Rate
Voted: 0
Average rate 0 from 5
World Championship, Oestersund (Sweden)
Время по Москве, Киев -1 час
07 Mar 2019 - 16:30 - Mixed relay 2x6 & 2x7,5km
09 Mar 2019 - 13:15 - Sprint 7,5km, Women
09 Mar 2019 - 16:30 - Sprint 10km, Men
10 Mar 2019 - 13:45 - Pursuit 10km, Women
10 Mar 2019 - 16:30 - Pursuit 12,5km, Men
12 Mar 2019 - 15:30 - Indiv. race 15km, Women
13 Mar 2019 - 16:10 - Individual race 20km, Men
14 Mar 2019 - 17:10 - Single mixed relay
16 Mar 2019 - 13:15 - Relay 4x6km, Women
16 Mar 2019 - 16:30 - Relay 4x7,5km, Men
17 Mar 2019 - 13:15 - Mass start 12,5km, Women
17 Mar 2019 - 16:00 - Mass start 15km, Men
#   Name Pts
1 Johannes Boe Thingnes 248
2 Martin Fourcade 191
3 Antonin Guigonnat 187
4 Alexandr Loginov 178
5 Simon Eder 177
6 Julian Eberhard 151
7 Simon Desthieux 147
8 Lukas Hofer 139
9 Benedikt Doll 135
10 Tarjei Boe 129
11 Benjamin Weger 129
12 Jakov Fak 124
13 Arnd Peiffer 121
14 Michal Krcmar 119
15 MAILLET Fillon Quentin 116
16 Sebastian Samuelsson 115
17 Vetle Christiansen Sjastad 109
18 Simon Schempp 106
19 Artem Pryma 93
20 Johannes Kuhn 88
21 Matvey Eliseev 81
22 Henrik L'abee-lund 77
23 Christian Gow 76
24 Emilien Jacquelin 74
25 Felix Leitner 73
26 Sindre Pettersen 66
27 Ondrej Moravec 63
28 Florent Claude 62
29 Erik Lesser 60
30 Dominik Windisch 57
#   Name Pts
1 Dorothea Wierer 252
2 Kaisa Makarainen 245
3 Paulina Fialkova 219
4 Lisa Vittozzi 202
5 Monika Hojnisz 187
6 Irina Starykh 158
7 Iryna Kryuko 154
8 Julia Simon 127
9 Franziska Preuss 126
10 Anastasia Kuzmina 115
11 Evgeniya Pavlova 107
12 ANAIS Chevalier 102
13 Franziska Hildebrand 100
14 Yuliia Dzhima 98
15 Mona Brorsson 95
16 Lisa Hauser Theresa 94
17 Ekaterina Yurlova-percht 93
18 Olena Pidhrushna 90
19 Marte Olsbu 89
20 Vanessa Hinz 88
21 Ingrid Tandrevold Landmark 83
22 Federica Sanfilippo 82
23 Valeriia Vasnetcova 81
24 Justine Braisaz 77
25 Anna Frolina 74
26 Elisa Gasparin 70
27 Anna Weidel 69
28 Hanna Oeberg 66
29 Clare Egan 64
30 Linn Persson 63
#   Nation Pts
1 France 1641.0
2 Norway 1597.0
3 Germany 1436.0
4 Austria 1426.0
5 Russia 1390.0
6 Sweden 1291.0
7 Ukraine 1243.0
8 Switzerland 1231.0
9 Italy 1219.0
10 Czech Republic 1183.0
11 Bulgaria 1076.0
12 Slovenia 996.0
13 Canada 994.0
14 Finland 938.0
15 Belarus 885.0
16 Poland 866.0
17 Slovakia 797.0
18 USA 783.0
19 Lithuania 753.0
20 Kazakstan 623.0
21 Estonia 599.0
22 Belgium 541.0
23 Latvia 527.0
24 Japan 523.0
25 South Korea 432.0
26 Romania 360.0
27 Moldova 258.0
28 China 163.0
29 Croatia 109.0
30 Greece 37.0
#   Nation Pts
1 France 1479.0
2 Italy 1470.0
3 Russia 1461.0
4 Germany 1393.0
5 Ukraine 1365.0
6 Norway 1361.0
7 Sweden 1332.0
8 Austria 1232.0
9 Czech Republic 1211.0
10 Switzerland 1175.0
11 Finland 1162.0
12 Slovakia 1156.0
13 Poland 1095.0
14 Belarus 1082.0
15 USA 989.0
16 Japan 868.0
17 Canada 865.0
18 Bulgaria 796.0
19 Estonia 718.0
20 Kazakstan 671.0
21 South Korea 615.0
22 Slovenia 572.0
23 China 537.0
24 Lithuania 476.0
25 Latvia 443.0
26 Moldova 178.0
27 Spain 37.0

More