Russia won also IBU mixed relay in Hochfilzen on 13/12/2018

2018-12-13

Russians won also second mixed relay today. Sweden was 2nd, and Norway - 3rd.

    Name SH Time
1 Russia 1 0+11 1:19:27.1
  Irina Kazakevich   0+1 0+1  
  Svetlana Mironova   0+2 0+2  
  Yury Shopin   0+1 0+1  
  Anton Babikov   0+2 0+1  
2 Sweden 7 0+7 +8.9
  Johanna Skottheim   0+0 0+3  
  Elisabeth Hoegberg   0+0 0+0  
  Oskar Brandt   0+1 0+0  
  Simon Hallstroem   0+3 0+0  
3 Norway 2 0+6 +53.2
  Karoline Knotten Offigstad   0+0 0+0  
  Eline Grue   0+0 0+2  
  Vebjoern Soerum   0+2 0+1  
  Fredrik Gjessbakk   0+0 0+1  
4 France 4 0+10 +1:07.6
  Myrtille Begue   0+3 0+2  
  Caroline Colombo   0+1 0+1  
  Hugo Rivail   0+0 0+1  
  BOTTONET Perrillat Martin   0+1 0+1  
5 Canada 14 0+11 +2:16.2
  Emily Dickson   0+1 0+1  
  Emma Lunder   0+0 0+0  
  Aidan Millar   0+2 0+2  
  Jules Burnotte   0+3 0+2  
6 germany 3 1+14 +3:07.2
  Luise Kummer   1+3 0+1  
  Janina Hettich   0+1 0+1  
  Lucas Fratzscher   0+3 0+1  
  Philipp Nawrath   0+1 0+3  
7 Austria 6 0+13 +3:41.8
  Simone Kupfner   0+2 0+3  
  Fabienne Hartweger   0+1 0+3  
  Patrick Jakob   0+1 0+2  
  Nikolaus Leitinger   0+0 0+1  
8 Czech 8 0+11 +3:49.9
  Petra Sucha   0+1 0+2  
  Ludmila Horka   0+2 0+2  
  Jakub Stvrtecky   0+1 0+1  
  Ondrej Hosek   0+0 0+2  
9 Ukraine 5 0+6 +4:15.4
  Mariya Kruchova   0+0 0+1  
  Nadiia Belkina   0+2 0+0  
  Anton Dudchenko   0+0 0+1  
  Bogdan Tsymbal   0+2 0+0  
10 Italy 10 3+16 +4:34.3
  Irene Lardschneider   0+1 0+3  
  Michela Carrara   0+2 0+3  
  Saverio Zini   0+3 0+0  
  Pietro Dutto   3+3 0+1  
11 USA 20 1+15 +4:44.4
  Deedra Irwin   0+1 0+2  
  Emily Dreissigacker   0+2 0+2  
  Max Durtschi   0+1 1+3  
  Alexander Howe Mc Intosh   0+1 0+3  
12 belarus 13 2+11 +4:48.7
  Aryna Yabarava   0+0 0+1  
  Inna Kastsiuchenka   0+1 1+3  
  Maksim Varabei   0+0 1+3  
  Viktar Kryuko   0+2 0+1  
13 China 21 0+8 +4:52.4
  Fanqi Meng   0+0 0+0  
  Yuanmeng Chu   0+2 0+1  
  Jinle Tang   0+1 0+0  
  Zhenyu Zhu   0+3 0+1  
14 finland 16 3+10 +5:15.0
  Laura Toivanen   0+0 2+3  
  Suvi Minkkinen   0+1 0+0  
  Ahti Toivanen   0+0 0+3  
  Matti Hakala   0+0 1+3  
15 Korea south 19 1+11 +7:06.8
  Seon-Su Kim   0+3 0+1  
  Ji-Ae Park   0+0 0+0  
  Seonhoe Heo   0+1 0+2  
  Su-Young Lee   0+1 1+3  
16 Bulgaria 17 2+10 +7:11.9
  Maria Zdravkova   0+2 0+0  
  Lyubomira Pehlivanska   0+2 0+1  
  Dimitar Partalov   0+0 0+0  
  Vladimir Oryashkov   2+3 0+2  
17 Estonia 15 0+8  
  Meril Beilmann   0+0 0+3  
  Kadri Lehtla   0+0 0+3  
  Hans Rootalu Kristen   0+1 0+1  
  Martin Remmelg      
18 Romania 18 1+10  
  Ana Cotrus Larisa   0+3 0+1  
  Maria Rasina Luisa   0+1 0+1  
  Stefan Gavrila   1+3 0+1  
  Daniel Munteanu      
19 Switzerland 11 4+9  
  Flurina Volken   0+1 2+3  
  LALLO Di Sabine   0+2 2+3  
  Martin Jaeger      
  Joscha Burkhalter      
20 Slovakia 12 1+8  
  Veronika Machyniakova   0+1 0+3  
  Aneta Smerciakova   1+3 0+1  
  Michal Sima      
  Matej Baloga      
21 Serbia 22 1+4  
  Maida Drndic   1+3 0+1  
  Anja Ilic      
  Damir Rastic      
  Milanko Petrovic      
22 Brazil 23 4+6  
  Bruna Moura   0+3 4+3  
  NERES Almeida Gabriela      
  LIMA De SANTOS Paulo      
  Fabrizio Bourguignon      
  Poland 9    
  Anna Maka   0+2 0+0  
  Magdalena Gwizdon   0+2 1+3  
  Mateusz Janik      
  Tomasz Jakiela      
Subscribe on Facebook.
Like article? Rate
Voted: 0
Average rate 0 from 5
World Cup, 2nd event, Hochfilzen
13 Dec 2018 - 14:15 - Sprint 7.5km, Women
14 Dec 2018 - 14:15 - Sprint 10km, Men
15 Dec 2018 - 11:30 - Pursuit 10km, Women
15 Dec 2018 - 14:45 - Pursuit 12.5km, Men
16 Dec 2018 - 11:15 - Relay 4x6km, Women
16 Dec 2018 - 14:00 - Relay 4x7.5km, Men
#   Name Pts
1 Johannes Boe Thingnes 248
2 Martin Fourcade 191
3 Antonin Guigonnat 187
4 Alexandr Loginov 178
5 Simon Eder 177
6 Julian Eberhard 151
7 Simon Desthieux 147
8 Lukas Hofer 139
9 Benedikt Doll 135
10 Tarjei Boe 129
11 Benjamin Weger 129
12 Jakov Fak 124
13 Arnd Peiffer 121
14 Michal Krcmar 119
15 MAILLET Fillon Quentin 116
16 Sebastian Samuelsson 115
17 Vetle Christiansen Sjastad 109
18 Simon Schempp 106
19 Artem Pryma 93
20 Johannes Kuhn 88
21 Matvey Eliseev 81
22 Henrik L'abee-lund 77
23 Christian Gow 76
24 Emilien Jacquelin 74
25 Felix Leitner 73
26 Sindre Pettersen 66
27 Ondrej Moravec 63
28 Florent Claude 62
29 Erik Lesser 60
30 Dominik Windisch 57
#   Name Pts
1 Dorothea Wierer 252
2 Kaisa Makarainen 245
3 Paulina Fialkova 219
4 Lisa Vittozzi 202
5 Monika Hojnisz 187
6 Irina Starykh 158
7 Iryna Kryuko 154
8 Julia Simon 127
9 Franziska Preuss 126
10 Anastasia Kuzmina 115
11 Evgeniya Pavlova 107
12 ANAIS Chevalier 102
13 Franziska Hildebrand 100
14 Yuliia Dzhima 98
15 Mona Brorsson 95
16 Lisa Hauser Theresa 94
17 Ekaterina Yurlova-percht 93
18 Olena Pidhrushna 90
19 Marte Olsbu 89
20 Vanessa Hinz 88
21 Ingrid Tandrevold Landmark 83
22 Federica Sanfilippo 82
23 Valeriia Vasnetcova 81
24 Justine Braisaz 77
25 Anna Frolina 74
26 Elisa Gasparin 70
27 Anna Weidel 69
28 Hanna Oeberg 66
29 Clare Egan 64
30 Linn Persson 63
#   Nation Pts
1 France 1641.0
2 Norway 1597.0
3 Germany 1436.0
4 Austria 1426.0
5 Russia 1390.0
6 Sweden 1291.0
7 Ukraine 1243.0
8 Switzerland 1231.0
9 Italy 1219.0
10 Czech Republic 1183.0
11 Bulgaria 1076.0
12 Slovenia 996.0
13 Canada 994.0
14 Finland 938.0
15 Belarus 885.0
16 Poland 866.0
17 Slovakia 797.0
18 USA 783.0
19 Lithuania 753.0
20 Kazakstan 623.0
21 Estonia 599.0
22 Belgium 541.0
23 Latvia 527.0
24 Japan 523.0
25 South Korea 432.0
26 Romania 360.0
27 Moldova 258.0
28 China 163.0
29 Croatia 109.0
30 Greece 37.0
#   Nation Pts
1 France 1479.0
2 Italy 1470.0
3 Russia 1461.0
4 Germany 1393.0
5 Ukraine 1365.0
6 Norway 1361.0
7 Sweden 1332.0
8 Austria 1232.0
9 Czech Republic 1211.0
10 Switzerland 1175.0
11 Finland 1162.0
12 Slovakia 1156.0
13 Poland 1095.0
14 Belarus 1082.0
15 USA 989.0
16 Japan 868.0
17 Canada 865.0
18 Bulgaria 796.0
19 Estonia 718.0
20 Kazakstan 671.0
21 South Korea 615.0
22 Slovenia 572.0
23 China 537.0
24 Lithuania 476.0
25 Latvia 443.0
26 Moldova 178.0
27 Spain 37.0

More